Platz | StNr | Name | Verein/Mannschaft | Point | Zeit | Schnitt | Rd.Schnitt | Rd.Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 35 | UHLIG Henri | Germany | BW2 | 1:50:15,72 | 45,65 km/h | 45,65 km/h | 1:50:15,72 |
2. | 175 | MOUREAU Axel | Team South West Sweden | BW2 | - | 45,65 km/h | 45,65 km/h | 1:50:15,94 |
3. | 61 | BETTENDORFF Loïc | Luxembourg | BW2 | - | 45,65 km/h | 45,65 km/h | 1:50:16,41 |
4. | 181 | JURISEVIC Carlo | Croatia | BW2 | [+00:16] | 45,54 km/h | 45,54 km/h | 1:50:31,98 |
5. | 64 | LEYDER Jang | Luxembourg | BW2 | - | 45,54 km/h | 45,54 km/h | 1:50:32,11 |
6. | 176 | STOKKE Vegard | Team South West Sweden | BW2 | - | 45,53 km/h | 45,53 km/h | 1:50:33,22 |
7. | 33 | HEßMANN Michel | Germany | BW2 | [+00:20] | 45,51 km/h | 45,51 km/h | 1:50:36,66 |
8. | 32 | BRESCHER Leon Eduard | Germany | BW2 | - | 45,51 km/h | 45,51 km/h | 1:50:36,83 |
9. | 112 | CHRISTEN Fabio | Team TSP Aargau Regional | BW2 | - | 45,51 km/h | 45,51 km/h | 1:50:36,92 |
10. | 135 | VAN UDEN Casper | SPIE-Douterloigne CT | BW2 | - | 45,51 km/h | 45,51 km/h | 1:50:37,04 |
11. | 22 | WILLEMS Jago | Belgium | BW2 | - | 45,51 km/h | 45,51 km/h | 1:50:37,32 |
12. | 25 | VERBEECK Calvin | Belgium | BW2 | - | 45,50 km/h | 45,50 km/h | 1:50:37,69 |
13. | 144 | SLOMP Samuel | Team Italy - Comitato Trentino | BW2 | - | 45,50 km/h | 45,50 km/h | 1:50:38,15 |
14. | 94 | LÜHRS Leslie | Bayern Regional | BW2 | - | 45,50 km/h | 45,50 km/h | 1:50:38,41 |
15. | 55 | RUBENIS Pauls | Latvia | BW2 | - | 45,50 km/h | 45,50 km/h | 1:50:38,43 |
16. | 95 | ROSNER Linus | Bayern Regional | BW2 | [+00:24] | 45,49 km/h | 45,49 km/h | 1:50:39,99 |
17. | 26 | WAEYAERT Arno | Belgium | BW2 | [+00:25] | 45,48 km/h | 45,48 km/h | 1:50:41,37 |
18. | 105 | POTTER James | TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg | BW2 | - | 45,48 km/h | 45,48 km/h | 1:50:41,64 |
19. | 24 | PAULUS Milan | Belgium | BW2 | - | 45,47 km/h | 45,47 km/h | 1:50:41,94 |
20. | 74 | SIKORA Dávid | Slovakia | BW2 | - | 45,47 km/h | 45,47 km/h | 1:50:42,04 |
21. | 145 | ZAMBANINI Edoardo | Team Italy - Comitato Trentino | BW2 | - | 45,47 km/h | 45,47 km/h | 1:50:42,57 |
22. | 76 | ZELINA Andrej | Slovakia | BW2 | - | 45,47 km/h | 45,47 km/h | 1:50:42,69 |
23. | 162 | DUIJVESTEIJN Roy | Team District Zuid Holland | BW2 | - | 45,46 km/h | 45,46 km/h | 1:50:43,49 |
24. | 114 | LAWTON Henry | Team TSP Aargau Regional | BW2 | - | 45,46 km/h | 45,46 km/h | 1:50:43,86 |
25. | 41 | KARPENKO Gleb | Estonia | BW2 | [+00:29] | 45,45 km/h | 45,45 km/h | 1:50:45,43 |
26. | 52 | KAZIS Daniels | Latvia | BW2 | - | 45,45 km/h | 45,45 km/h | 1:50:45,97 |
27. | 34 | LINDNER Tom | Germany | BW2 | [+00:36] | 45,41 km/h | 45,41 km/h | 1:50:51,81 |
28. | 4 | RIEGLER Nikolas | Austria | BW2 | - | 45,40 km/h | 45,40 km/h | 1:50:52,52 |
29. | 93 | DREßLER Luca | Bayern Regional | BW2 | - | 45,40 km/h | 45,40 km/h | 1:50:53,25 |
30. | 2 | KABAS Maximilian | Austria | BW2 | [+00:41] | 45,37 km/h | 45,37 km/h | 1:50:57,34 |
31. | 6 | WAFLER Tim | Austria | BW2 | - | 45,37 km/h | 45,37 km/h | 1:50:57,57 |
32. | 42 | MIRZOJEV Artjom | Estonia | BW2 | - | 45,37 km/h | 45,37 km/h | 1:50:57,89 |
33. | 75 | VANCO Tobias | Slovakia | BW2 | - | 45,37 km/h | 45,37 km/h | 1:50:57,92 |
34. | 73 | HODÁS Jakub | Slovakia | BW2 | - | 45,36 km/h | 45,36 km/h | 1:50:58,30 |
35. | 43 | KURITS Joonas | Estonia | BW2 | - | 45,36 km/h | 45,36 km/h | 1:50:58,65 |
36. | 31 | BALLERSTEDT Maurice | Germany | BW2 | - | 45,36 km/h | 45,36 km/h | 1:50:59,00 |
37. | 23 | HUYS Branko | Belgium | BW2 | - | 45,35 km/h | 45,35 km/h | 1:50:59,79 |
38. | 124 | HOCHSTRASSER Loris | Team Ticino Cycling Regional | BW2 | - | 45,35 km/h | 45,35 km/h | 1:51:00,14 |
39. | 146 | ZANEI Alessio | Team Italy - Comitato Trentino | BW2 | [+00:46] | 45,34 km/h | 45,34 km/h | 1:51:01,94 |
40. | 84 | LÄSSER Franz-Josef | Austria MTB-Mix | BW2 | - | 45,34 km/h | 45,34 km/h | 1:51:02,33 |
41. | 143 | SANDRI Edoardo | Team Italy - Comitato Trentino | BW2 | - | 45,33 km/h | 45,33 km/h | 1:51:03,19 |
42. | 134 | DE NEVE Tomas | SPIE-Douterloigne CT | BW2 | - | 45,33 km/h | 45,33 km/h | 1:51:03,64 |
43. | 21 | FRETIN Milan | Belgium | BW2 | - | 45,33 km/h | 45,33 km/h | 1:51:03,78 |
44. | 194 | TOMKA Boáz | Hungary | BW2 | - | 45,32 km/h | 45,32 km/h | 1:51:04,29 |
45. | 54 | ZOMMERS Elvijs | Latvia | BW2 | - | 45,32 km/h | 45,32 km/h | 1:51:04,33 |
46. | 172 | HÖGLUND August | Team South West Sweden | BW2 | [+00:51] | 45,30 km/h | 45,30 km/h | 1:51:06,99 |
47. | 164 | VAN OOSTEN Koert | Team District Zuid Holland | BW2 | - | 45,30 km/h | 45,30 km/h | 1:51:07,78 |
48. | 96 | EGER Philipp | Bayern Regional | BW2 | - | 45,30 km/h | 45,30 km/h | 1:51:08,01 |
49. | 15 | STEINAUER Ernst | Regional Österreich | BW2 | - | 45,29 km/h | 45,29 km/h | 1:51:08,30 |
50. | 102 | HABETS Jordan | TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg | BW2 | - | 45,29 km/h | 45,29 km/h | 1:51:09,56 |
51. | 136 | VERMEULEN Robban | SPIE-Douterloigne CT | BW2 | - | 45,28 km/h | 45,28 km/h | 1:51:10,01 |
52. | 183 | MIHOLJEVIC Fran | Croatia | BW2 | [+00:56] | 45,27 km/h | 45,27 km/h | 1:51:12,30 |
53. | 113 | HEINIGER Lars | Team TSP Aargau Regional | BW2 | - | 45,27 km/h | 45,27 km/h | 1:51:12,67 |
54. | 152 | DEN BRABER Simon | Volharding Wilton CT | BW2 | - | 45,26 km/h | 45,26 km/h | 1:51:13,07 |
55. | 121 | CARPINTERI Matteo Edoardo | Team Ticino Cycling Regional | BW2 | - | 45,26 km/h | 45,26 km/h | 1:51:13,24 |
56. | 16 | ZAUCHNER Lucas | Regional Österreich | BW2 | [+01:00] | 45,24 km/h | 45,24 km/h | 1:51:15,86 |
57. | 191 | GOHÉR Mihály | Hungary | BW2 | - | 45,24 km/h | 45,24 km/h | 1:51:16,18 |
58. | 83 | HOLZLEITNER Mario | Austria MTB-Mix | BW2 | [+01:05] | 45,20 km/h | 45,20 km/h | 1:51:21,60 |
59. | 66 | WAGNER Jordi | Luxembourg | BW2 | - | 45,20 km/h | 45,20 km/h | 1:51:21,86 |
60. | 111 | BIELER Dominik | Team TSP Aargau Regional | BW2 | - | 45,20 km/h | 45,20 km/h | 1:51:22,17 |
61. | 14 | LUBE Bernhard | Regional Österreich | BW2 | - | 45,20 km/h | 45,20 km/h | 1:51:22,51 |
62. | 166 | ZWAAN Wouter | Team District Zuid Holland | BW2 | - | 45,20 km/h | 45,20 km/h | 1:51:23,01 |
63. | 174 | KLYVER Hjalmar | Team South West Sweden | BW2 | - | 45,19 km/h | 45,19 km/h | 1:51:23,53 |
64. | 193 | ZÁDORI Zalán | Hungary | BW2 | - | 45,19 km/h | 45,19 km/h | 1:51:23,85 |
65. | 56 | STRELIS Eduards | Latvia | BW2 | - | 45,19 km/h | 45,19 km/h | 1:51:24,29 |
66. | 62 | BRUST Julien | Luxembourg | BW2 | - | 45,19 km/h | 45,19 km/h | 1:51:24,48 |
67. | 86 | STADLBAUER Gregor | Austria MTB-Mix | BW2 | [+01:10] | 45,17 km/h | 45,17 km/h | 1:51:26,10 |
68. | 82 | HATZ Lukas | Austria MTB-Mix | BW2 | [+01:17] | 45,13 km/h | 45,13 km/h | 1:51:33,02 |
69. | 36 | WILKSCH Hannes | Germany | BW2 | [+01:23] | 45,08 km/h | 45,08 km/h | 1:51:39,45 |
70. | 3 | MARBLER Stefan | Austria | BW2 | [+01:26] | 45,07 km/h | 45,07 km/h | 1:51:42,02 |
71. | 5 | SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian | Austria | BW2 | - | 45,06 km/h | 45,06 km/h | 1:51:42,85 |
72. | 63 | GLOESENER Jacques | Luxembourg | BW2 | - | 45,05 km/h | 45,05 km/h | 1:51:43,94 |
73. | 53 | KRASTS Alekss | Latvia | BW2 | - | 45,05 km/h | 45,05 km/h | 1:51:44,27 |
74. | 106 | WIDDERSHOVEN Jochem | TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg | BW2 | - | 45,05 km/h | 45,05 km/h | 1:51:44,56 |
75. | 192 | GENZLER Tamás | Hungary | BW2 | [+01:32] | 45,02 km/h | 45,02 km/h | 1:51:48,46 |
76. | 71 | BUGÁR Marek | Slovakia | BW2 | - | 45,02 km/h | 45,02 km/h | 1:51:48,76 |
77. | 116 | WEISS Dominik | Team TSP Aargau Regional | BW2 | - | 45,02 km/h | 45,02 km/h | 1:51:49,03 |
78. | 91 | PIERZA Laurent Pascal | Bayern Regional | BW2 | [+01:36] | 45,00 km/h | 45,00 km/h | 1:51:51,92 |
79. | 133 | DEWEIRDT Siebe | SPIE-Douterloigne CT | BW2 | [+01:41] | 44,97 km/h | 44,97 km/h | 1:51:57,20 |
80. | 122 | GENINI Christian | Team Ticino Cycling Regional | BW2 | - | 44,96 km/h | 44,96 km/h | 1:51:57,43 |
81. | 44 | LAANEMÄE Erki | Estonia | BW2 | - | 44,96 km/h | 44,96 km/h | 1:51:57,93 |
82. | 125 | KUEHL Julien | Team Ticino Cycling Regional | BW2 | - | 44,96 km/h | 44,96 km/h | 1:51:58,10 |
83. | 51 | BELOHVOSCIKS Kristians | Latvia | BW2 | - | 44,96 km/h | 44,96 km/h | 1:51:58,48 |
84. | 154 | KRIJNSEN Jelte | Volharding Wilton CT | BW2 | [+01:53] | 44,88 km/h | 44,88 km/h | 1:52:09,42 |
85. | 46 | TREIMUTH Henri | Estonia | BW2 | [+01:55] | 44,87 km/h | 44,87 km/h | 1:52:11,20 |
86. | 161 | BUTERS Joris | Team District Zuid Holland | BW2 | - | 44,87 km/h | 44,87 km/h | 1:52:11,64 |
87. | 104 | LUITEN Niels | TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg | BW2 | [+02:19] | 44,71 km/h | 44,71 km/h | 1:52:35,59 |
88. | 196 | FÁBIÁN Csongor | Hungary | BW2 | [+02:28] | 44,65 km/h | 44,65 km/h | 1:52:44,06 |
89. | 81 | GRUBER-STADLER Hannah | Austria MTB-Mix | BW2 | [+03:45] | 44,15 km/h | 44,15 km/h | 1:54:01,05 |
90. | 132 | DEJAEGHER Jasper | SPIE-Douterloigne CT | BW2 | [+03:48] | 44,13 km/h | 44,13 km/h | 1:54:04,19 |
91. | 142 | PELLEGRINI Christofer | Team Italy - Comitato Trentino | BW2 | [+06:17] | 43,19 km/h | 43,19 km/h | 1:56:33,48 |
92. | 173 | HOLM Axel | Team South West Sweden | BW2 | [+07:37] | 42,70 km/h | 42,70 km/h | 1:57:52,94 |
93. | 72 | GAJDULA Marek | Slovakia | BW2 | [+07:53] | 42,61 km/h | 42,61 km/h | 1:58:09,19 |
94. | 65 | MICHOTTE Joé | Luxembourg | BW2 | [+09:43] | 41,95 km/h | 41,95 km/h | 1:59:59,30 |
95. | 195 | FÜRI Márton János | Hungary | BW2 | [+09:51] | 41,91 km/h | 41,91 km/h | 2:00:06,80 |
96. | 131 | BOVEN Lars | SPIE-Douterloigne CT | BW2 | [+13:02] | 40,83 km/h | 40,83 km/h | 2:03:17,91 |
97. | 153 | DE MEUTER Santiago | Volharding Wilton CT | BW2 | [+13:22] | 40,72 km/h | 40,72 km/h | 2:03:38,39 |
98. | 184 | PA¦KALIN Bruno | Croatia | BW2 | [+14:00] | 40,51 km/h | 40,51 km/h | 2:04:16,13 |
99. | 126 | PASI-PUTTINI Fausto-Ivan | Team Ticino Cycling Regional | BW2 | [+24:01] | 37,48 km/h | 37,48 km/h | 2:14:17,71 |
100. | 123 | GIOELE David | Team Ticino Cycling Regional | BW2 | - | 37,48 km/h | 37,48 km/h | 2:14:18,38 |
101. | 1 | BUSCHEK Paul | Austria | BW2 | [+25:08] | 37,18 km/h | 37,18 km/h | 2:15:24,15 |
102. | 11 | HOFBAUER Philipp | Regional Österreich | BW2 | - | 37,18 km/h | 37,18 km/h | 2:15:24,42 |
103. | 182 | LOJEN Matija | Croatia | BW2 | [+25:11] | 37,16 km/h | 37,16 km/h | 2:15:27,05 |
104. | 165 | VERZIJL Sten | Team District Zuid Holland | BW2 | [+26:18] | 36,86 km/h | 36,86 km/h | 2:16:34,44 |
105. | 163 | DE VELD Michiel | Team District Zuid Holland | BW2 | [+29:52] | 35,92 km/h | 35,92 km/h | 2:20:08,09 |
106. | 12 | HOLLEGGER Thomas | Regional Österreich | BW2 | - | 35,92 km/h | 35,92 km/h | 2:20:08,10 |
107. | 13 | LÖSCHL Florian | Regional Österreich | BW2 | - | 35,92 km/h | 35,92 km/h | 2:20:08,48 |
108. | 103 | LEDOUX Frans | TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg | BW2 | [+44:48] | 32,46 km/h | 32,46 km/h | 2:35:04,53 |
109. | 101 | DELNOIJE Remon | TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg | BW2 | [+45:14] | 32,37 km/h | 32,37 km/h | 2:35:29,89 |