Platz | StNr | Name | Verein/Mannschaft | Zeit | Schnitt | Rd.Schnitt | Rd.Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 135 | VAN UDEN Casper | SPIE-Douterloigne CT | 1:44:41,30 | 39,72 km/h | 35,21 km/h | 0:01:42,24 |
2. | 26 | WAEYAERT Arno | Belgium | - | 39,72 km/h | 35,45 km/h | 0:01:41,54 |
3. | 33 | HEßMANN Michael | Germany | - | 39,71 km/h | 35,04 km/h | 0:01:42,73 |
4. | 176 | STOKKE Vegard | Team South West Sweden | - | 39,71 km/h | 35,15 km/h | 0:01:42,42 |
5. | 31 | BALLERSTEDT Maurice | Germany | - | 39,71 km/h | 35,12 km/h | 0:01:42,49 |
6. | 22 | WILLEMS Jago | Belgium | - | 39,71 km/h | 34,90 km/h | 0:01:43,16 |
7. | 52 | KAZIS Daniels | Latvia | - | 39,71 km/h | 35,00 km/h | 0:01:42,84 |
8. | 32 | BRESCHER Leon Eduard | Germany | - | 39,71 km/h | 34,76 km/h | 0:01:43,58 |
9. | 25 | VERBEECK Calvin | Belgium | - | 39,71 km/h | 35,05 km/h | 0:01:42,72 |
10. | 71 | BUGÁR Marek | Slovakia | - | 39,71 km/h | 34,96 km/h | 0:01:42,96 |
11. | 181 | JURISEVIC Carlo | Croatia | - | 39,70 km/h | 35,06 km/h | 0:01:42,67 |
12. | 36 | WILKSCH Hannes | Germany | - | 39,70 km/h | 34,39 km/h | 0:01:44,69 |
13. | 142 | PELLEGRINI Christofer | Team Italy - Comitato Trentino | [+00:35] | 39,49 km/h | 35,74 km/h | 0:01:40,73 |
14. | 145 | ZAMBANINI Edoardo | Team Italy - Comitato Trentino | - | 39,49 km/h | 35,51 km/h | 0:01:41,37 |
15. | 134 | DE NEVE Tomas | SPIE-Douterloigne CT | - | 39,49 km/h | 35,38 km/h | 0:01:41,74 |
16. | 2 | KABAS Maximilian | Austria | - | 39,49 km/h | 35,53 km/h | 0:01:41,31 |
17. | 111 | BIELER Dominik | Team TSP Aargau Regional | - | 39,49 km/h | 35,77 km/h | 0:01:40,65 |
18. | 95 | ROSNER Linus | Bayern Regional | - | 39,49 km/h | 35,36 km/h | 0:01:41,79 |
19. | 64 | LEYDER Jang | Luxembourg | - | 39,49 km/h | 35,22 km/h | 0:01:42,20 |
20. | 112 | CHRISTEN Fabio | Team TSP Aargau Regional | - | 39,49 km/h | 35,28 km/h | 0:01:42,05 |
21. | 75 | VANCO Tobias | Slovakia | - | 39,49 km/h | 35,25 km/h | 0:01:42,12 |
22. | 162 | DUIJVESTEIJN Roy | Team District Zuid Holland | - | 39,49 km/h | 35,69 km/h | 0:01:40,88 |
23. | 154 | KRIJNSEN Jelte | Volharding Wilton CT | - | 39,49 km/h | 35,23 km/h | 0:01:42,19 |
24. | 4 | RIEGLER Nikolas | Austria | - | 39,49 km/h | 35,23 km/h | 0:01:42,17 |
25. | 23 | HUYS Branko | Belgium | - | 39,49 km/h | 35,34 km/h | 0:01:41,85 |
26. | 24 | PAULUS Milan | Belgium | - | 39,49 km/h | 35,37 km/h | 0:01:41,77 |
27. | 143 | SANDRI Edoardo | Team Italy - Comitato Trentino | - | 39,48 km/h | 35,21 km/h | 0:01:42,25 |
28. | 35 | UHLIG Henri | Germany | - | 39,48 km/h | 34,75 km/h | 0:01:43,61 |
29. | 94 | LÜHRS Leslie | Bayern Regional | - | 39,48 km/h | 35,24 km/h | 0:01:42,14 |
30. | 74 | SIKORA Dávid | Slovakia | - | 39,48 km/h | 34,89 km/h | 0:01:43,17 |
31. | 34 | LINDNER Tom | Germany | [+00:39] | 39,47 km/h | 34,44 km/h | 0:01:44,53 |
32. | 175 | MOUREAU Axel | Team South West Sweden | - | 39,47 km/h | 34,54 km/h | 0:01:44,22 |
33. | 76 | ZELINA Andrej | Slovakia | [+01:11] | 39,27 km/h | 35,45 km/h | 0:01:41,56 |
34. | 114 | LAWTON Henry | Team TSP Aargau Regional | - | 39,27 km/h | 35,54 km/h | 0:01:41,28 |
35. | 73 | HODÁS Jakub | Slovakia | - | 39,26 km/h | 35,09 km/h | 0:01:42,60 |
36. | 164 | VAN OOSTEN Koert | Team District Zuid Holland | [+01:13] | 39,26 km/h | 35,01 km/h | 0:01:42,81 |
37. | 46 | TREIMUTH Henri | Estonia | - | 39,26 km/h | 34,87 km/h | 0:01:43,25 |
38. | 72 | GAJDULA Marek | Slovakia | - | 39,25 km/h | 34,06 km/h | 0:01:45,69 |
39. | 66 | WAGNER Jordi | Luxembourg | - | 39,24 km/h | 34,03 km/h | 0:01:45,78 |
40. | 172 | HÖGLUND August | Team South West Sweden | [+01:57] | 38,99 km/h | 37,18 km/h | 0:01:36,82 |
41. | 194 | TOMKA Boáz | Hungary | - | 38,99 km/h | 37,21 km/h | 0:01:36,74 |
42. | 65 | MICHOTTE Joé | Luxembourg | - | 38,98 km/h | 37,10 km/h | 0:01:37,03 |
43. | 183 | MIHOLJEVIC Fran | Croatia | - | 38,98 km/h | 37,00 km/h | 0:01:37,29 |
44. | 191 | GOHÉR Mihály | Hungary | - | 38,98 km/h | 37,43 km/h | 0:01:36,16 |
45. | 16 | ZAUCHNER Lucas | Regional Österreich | - | 38,98 km/h | 37,35 km/h | 0:01:36,38 |
46. | 102 | HABETS Jordan | TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg | - | 38,98 km/h | 37,20 km/h | 0:01:36,76 |
47. | 5 | SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian | Austria | - | 38,98 km/h | 37,25 km/h | 0:01:36,64 |
48. | 42 | MIRZOJEV Artjom | Estonia | - | 38,98 km/h | 37,15 km/h | 0:01:36,89 |
49. | 62 | BRUST Julien | Luxembourg | - | 38,98 km/h | 37,04 km/h | 0:01:37,18 |
50. | 43 | KURITS Joonas | Estonia | - | 38,98 km/h | 37,08 km/h | 0:01:37,09 |
51. | 166 | ZWAAN Wouter | Team District Zuid Holland | - | 38,98 km/h | 37,36 km/h | 0:01:36,36 |
52. | 55 | RUBENIS Pauls | Latvia | - | 38,98 km/h | 36,72 km/h | 0:01:38,04 |
53. | 113 | HEINIGER Lars | Team TSP Aargau Regional | - | 38,98 km/h | 36,79 km/h | 0:01:37,85 |
54. | 144 | SLOMP Samuel | Team Italy - Comitato Trentino | - | 38,98 km/h | 36,60 km/h | 0:01:38,34 |
55. | 44 | LAANEMÄE Erki | Estonia | - | 38,97 km/h | 36,62 km/h | 0:01:38,30 |
56. | 106 | WIDDERSHOVEN Jochem | TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg | - | 38,97 km/h | 36,12 km/h | 0:01:39,67 |
57. | 63 | GLOESENER Jacques | Luxembourg | - | 38,96 km/h | 35,77 km/h | 0:01:40,63 |
58. | 146 | ZANEI Alessio | Team Italy - Comitato Trentino | - | 38,96 km/h | 36,06 km/h | 0:01:39,82 |
59. | 115 | MHRETAB Haben | Team TSP Aargau Regional | [+02:04] | 38,95 km/h | 34,99 km/h | 0:01:42,87 |
60. | 61 | BETTENDORFF Loïc | Luxembourg | [+02:06] | 38,94 km/h | 34,71 km/h | 0:01:43,70 |
61. | 93 | DREßLER Luca | Bayern Regional | [+02:08] | 38,92 km/h | 36,69 km/h | 0:01:38,12 |
62. | 161 | BUTERS Joris | Team District Zuid Holland | [+02:10] | 38,91 km/h | 33,36 km/h | 0:01:47,91 |
63. | 105 | POTTER James | TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg | [+02:26] | 38,81 km/h | 33,87 km/h | 0:01:46,29 |
64. | 82 | HATZ Lukas | Austria MTB-Mix | - | 38,81 km/h | 33,64 km/h | 0:01:47,01 |
65. | 14 | LUBE Bernhard | Regional Österreich | [+02:30] | 38,79 km/h | 33,04 km/h | 0:01:48,95 |
66. | 173 | HOLM Axel | Team South West Sweden | - | 38,79 km/h | 32,71 km/h | 0:01:50,05 |
67. | 96 | EGER Philipp | Bayern Regional | [+02:36] | 38,75 km/h | 30,88 km/h | 0:01:56,57 |
68. | 196 | FÁBIÁN Csongor | Hungary | [+02:40] | 38,73 km/h | 32,73 km/h | 0:01:50,00 |
69. | 6 | WAFLER Tim | Austria | [+02:46] | 38,69 km/h | 33,55 km/h | 0:01:47,31 |
70. | 3 | MARBLER Stefan | Austria | - | 38,69 km/h | 33,38 km/h | 0:01:47,83 |
71. | 15 | STEINAUER Ernst | Regional Österreich | - | 38,69 km/h | 33,34 km/h | 0:01:47,98 |
72. | 133 | DEWEIRDT Siebe | SPIE-Douterloigne CT | [+02:49] | 38,67 km/h | 32,58 km/h | 0:01:50,51 |
73. | 83 | HOLZLEITNER Mario | Austria MTB-Mix | - | 38,67 km/h | 32,41 km/h | 0:01:51,06 |
74. | 54 | ZOMMERS Elvijs | Latvia | - | 38,66 km/h | 33,75 km/h | 0:01:46,68 |
75. | 131 | BOVEN Lars | SPIE-Douterloigne CT | [+02:55] | 38,64 km/h | 30,96 km/h | 0:01:56,26 |
76. | 136 | VERMEULEN Robban | SPIE-Douterloigne CT | [+02:57] | 38,62 km/h | 30,42 km/h | 0:01:58,34 |
77. | 141 | PASINI Lorenzo | Team Italy - Comitato Trentino | [+03:02] | 38,60 km/h | 30,75 km/h | 0:01:57,06 |
78. | 86 | STADLBAUER Gregor | Austria MTB-Mix | [+03:04] | 38,58 km/h | 30,59 km/h | 0:01:57,69 |
79. | 85 | PASTEINER Lisa | Austria MTB-Mix | - | 38,58 km/h | 30,73 km/h | 0:01:57,15 |
80. | 56 | STRELIS Eduards | Latvia | - | 38,58 km/h | 30,62 km/h | 0:01:57,56 |
81. | 1 | BUSCHEK Paul | Austria | [+03:33] | 38,41 km/h | 26,67 km/h | 0:02:14,96 |
82. | 151 | BULT Lennart | Volharding Wilton CT | [+03:53] | 38,29 km/h | 31,26 km/h | 0:01:55,16 |
83. | 126 | PASI-PUTTINI Fausto-Ivan | Team Ticino Cycling Regional | [+04:14] | 38,17 km/h | 26,50 km/h | 0:02:15,85 |
84. | 101 | DELNOIJE Remon | TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg | [+04:22] | 38,12 km/h | 26,07 km/h | 0:02:18,07 |
85. | 193 | ZÁDORI Zalán | Hungary | [+04:32] | 38,07 km/h | 29,38 km/h | 0:02:02,51 |
86. | 122 | GENINI Christian | Team Ticino Cycling Regional | - | 38,06 km/h | 29,29 km/h | 0:02:02,88 |
87. | 116 | WEISS Dominik | Team TSP Aargau Regional | [+05:03] | 37,89 km/h | 26,91 km/h | 0:02:13,76 |
88. | 21 | FRETIN Milan | Belgium | [+05:30] | 37,73 km/h | 28,10 km/h | 0:02:08,13 |
89. | 53 | KRASTS Alekss | Latvia | - | 37,73 km/h | 28,15 km/h | 0:02:07,87 |
90. | 121 | CARPINTERI Matteo Edoardo | Team Ticino Cycling Regional | [+06:19] | 37,45 km/h | 27,48 km/h | 0:02:10,99 |
91. | 81 | GRUBER-STADLER Hannah | Austria MTB-Mix | - | 37,45 km/h | 27,37 km/h | 0:02:11,51 |
92. | 125 | KUEHL Julien | Team Ticino Cycling Regional | - | 37,45 km/h | 25,34 km/h | 0:02:22,08 |
93. | 51 | BELOHVOSCIKS Kristians | Latvia | [+07:03] | 37,21 km/h | 25,34 km/h | 0:02:22,06 |
94. | 132 | DEJAEGHER Jasper | SPIE-Douterloigne CT | [+11:02] | 35,93 km/h | 26,00 km/h | 0:02:18,47 |
95. | 195 | FÜRI Márton János | Hungary | [+13:22] | 35,22 km/h | 27,20 km/h | 0:02:12,36 |
96. | 123 | GIOELE David | Team Ticino Cycling Regional | [+15:02] | 34,73 km/h | 21,83 km/h | 0:02:44,88 |