Platz | StNr | Name | Verein/Mannschaft | Zeit | Zeit/Rückst. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18 | VIVIANI Elia | Nazionale Italiana | 4:28:50 | 4:28:50 |
2. | 37 | VANMARCKE Sep | Cannondale Drapac Professional | 4:28:50 | - |
3. | 114 | LOWNDES Jason | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4:28:50 | - |
4. | 124 | KORO¦EC Rok | Amplatz - BMC | 4:28:50 | - |
5. | 55 | REGUIGUI Youcef | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4:28:50 | - |
6. | 96 | PORSEV Alexander | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:28:50 | - |
7. | 68 | VENTURINI Clement | COFIDIS_ SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4:28:50 | - |
8. | 53 | GIBBONS Ryan | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4:28:50 | - |
9. | 38 | HOWES Alex | Cannondale Drapac Professional | 4:28:50 | - |
10. | 103 | FENN Andrew | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 4:28:50 | - |
11. | 84 | FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 4:28:50 | - |
12. | 57 | THOMSON Jay Robert | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4:28:50 | - |
13. | 72 | LIGTHART Pim | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 4:28:50 | - |
14. | 17 | VENDRAME Andrea | Nazionale Italiana | 4:28:50 | - |
15. | 88 | SMUKULIS Gatis | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 4:28:50 | - |
16. | 111 | BOIVIN Guillaume | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4:28:50 | - |
17. | 1 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:28:50 | - |
18. | 62 | CHETOUT Loic | COFIDIS_ SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4:28:50 | - |
19. | 131 | EIBEGGER Markus | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | 4:28:50 | - |
20. | 22 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:28:50 | - |
21. | 135 | RABITSCH Stephan | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | 4:28:50 | - |
22. | 102 | DENIFL Stefan | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 4:28:50 | - |
23. | 104 | CHRISTIAN Mark | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 4:28:50 | - |
24. | 154 | GAMPER Patrick | Tirol Cycling Team | 4:28:50 | - |
25. | 98 | SAVITCKII Ivan | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:28:50 | - |
26. | 26 | TAARAMÄE Rein | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:28:50 | - |
27. | 56 | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4:28:50 | - |
28. | 32 | CLARKE William | Cannondale Drapac Professional | 4:28:50 | - |
29. | 54 | O'CONNOR Ben | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4:28:50 | - |
30. | 112 | DEMPSTER Zakkari | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4:28:57 | +[0:00:07] |
31. | 33 | KOREN Kristijan | Cannondale Drapac Professional | 4:28:57 | - |
32. | 58 | VAN ZYL Johann | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4:29:00 | +[0:00:10] |
33. | 34 | MULLEN Ryan | Cannondale Drapac Professional | 4:29:08 | +[0:00:18] |
34. | 35 | SCULLY Thomas | Cannondale Drapac Professional | 4:29:22 | +[0:00:32] |
35. | 12 | BALLERINI Davide | Nazionale Italiana | 4:30:32 | +[0:01:42] |
36. | 156 | KUEN Maximilian | Tirol Cycling Team | 4:30:32 | - |
37. | 48 | ZAKHAROV Artyom | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4:30:32 | - |
38. | 166 | LIENHARD Fabian | Team Vorarlberg | 4:30:32 | - |
39. | 134 | NEUHAUSER Marcel | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | 4:30:32 | - |
40. | 132 | KVASINA Matija | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | 4:30:32 | - |
41. | 91 | FIRSANOV Sergey | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:30:32 | - |
42. | 36 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte | Cannondale Drapac Professional | 4:30:32 | - |
43. | 14 | CICCONE Giulio | Nazionale Italiana | 4:30:32 | - |
44. | 162 | FRIESECKE Gian | Team Vorarlberg | 4:30:32 | - |
45. | 137 | SCHLEMMER Lukas | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | 4:30:32 | - |
46. | 165 | HAMMERLE Maximilian | Team Vorarlberg | 4:30:32 | - |
47. | 171 | BISSINGER Florian | WSA - GREENLIFE | 4:30:32 | - |
48. | 108 | WATSON Calvin | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 4:30:32 | - |
49. | 168 | SCHELLING Patrick | Team Vorarlberg | 4:30:32 | - |
50. | 163 | GEISMAYR Daniel | Team Vorarlberg | 4:30:32 | - |
51. | 141 | BOSMAN Patrick | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | 4:30:32 | - |
52. | 157 | SALVADOR Enrico | Tirol Cycling Team | 4:30:32 | - |
53. | 153 | FORTIN Filippo | Tirol Cycling Team | 4:30:32 | - |
54. | 138 | ZOIDL Riccardo | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | 4:30:32 | - |
55. | 158 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian | Tirol Cycling Team | 4:30:32 | - |
56. | 13 | BELLETTI Manuel | Nazionale Italiana | 4:30:32 | - |
57. | 42 | GATTO Oscar | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4:30:32 | - |
58. | 155 | KRIZEK Matthias | Tirol Cycling Team | 4:30:32 | - |
59. | 128 | PERNSTEINER Hermann | Amplatz - BMC | 4:30:32 | - |
60. | 97 | RYBALKIN Aleksei | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:30:32 | - |
61. | 51 | ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4:30:32 | - |
62. | 75 | VAN DER LIJKE Nick | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 4:30:32 | - |
63. | 4 | PALUTA Michal | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:30:32 | - |
64. | 44 | LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4:30:32 | - |
65. | 151 | BRKIC Benjamin | Tirol Cycling Team | 4:30:32 | - |
66. | 43 | KORSÆTH Truls | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4:30:32 | - |
67. | 94 | NYCH Artem | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:30:32 | - |
68. | 148 | PAULUS Dennis | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | 4:30:32 | - |
69. | 145 | HOFER Andreas | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | 4:30:32 | - |
70. | 177 | SALZMANN Jodok | WSA - GREENLIFE | 4:30:32 | - |
71. | 175 | LODERER Timon | WSA - GREENLIFE | 4:30:32 | - |
72. | 161 | BALDAUF Sebastian | Team Vorarlberg | 4:30:32 | - |
73. | 172 | FRIEDRICH Marco | WSA - GREENLIFE | 4:30:32 | - |
74. | 23 | KOCHETKOV Pavel | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:30:32 | - |
75. | 71 | ARIESEN Tim | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 4:30:32 | - |
76. | 28 | ZAKARIN Ilnur | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:30:32 | - |
77. | 86 | MADRAZO RUIZ Angel | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 4:30:32 | - |
78. | 133 | LEHNER Daniel | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | 4:30:32 | - |
79. | 125 | KUSZTOR Péter | Amplatz - BMC | 4:30:32 | - |
80. | 21 | BIERMANS Jenthe | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:30:32 | - |
81. | 82 | DI GREGORIO Remy | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 4:30:32 | - |
82. | 167 | MEILER Lukas | Team Vorarlberg | 4:30:32 | - |
83. | 74 | TUSVELD Martijn | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 4:30:32 | - |
84. | 83 | DIAZ Daniel | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 4:30:32 | - |
85. | 113 | DÍAZ José Manuel | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4:30:32 | - |
86. | 152 | FANKHAUSER Clemens | Tirol Cycling Team | 4:30:32 | - |
87. | 147 | MAGER Christian | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | 4:30:32 | - |
88. | 136 | SCHINNAGEL Johannes | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | 4:30:32 | - |
89. | 176 | PÖLL Stefan | WSA - GREENLIFE | 4:30:32 | - |
90. | 118 | VAN WINDEN Dennis | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4:30:32 | - |
91. | 52 | DEBESAY Mekseb | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4:30:32 | - |
92. | 95 | OVECHKIN Artem | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:30:32 | - |
93. | 116 | SCHREURS Hamish | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4:30:32 | - |
94. | 115 | GOLDSTEIN Roy | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4:30:32 | - |
95. | 24 | MATHIS Marco | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:30:32 | - |
96. | 76 | VAN EMPEL Etienne | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 4:30:32 | - |
97. | 47 | STALNOV Nikita | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4:30:32 | - |
98. | 3 | MROZEK Marcin | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:30:32 | - |
99. | 117 | TUREK Daniel | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4:30:32 | - |
100. | 6 | SCHLEGEL Michal | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:30:32 | - |
101. | 126 | MUGERLI Matej | Amplatz - BMC | 4:30:32 | - |
102. | 77 | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 4:30:32 | - |
103. | 8 | TRATNIK Jan | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:30:32 | - |
104. | 105 | KONING Peter | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 4:30:32 | - |
105. | 107 | PEARSON Daniel | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 4:30:32 | - |
106. | 2 | KACZMAREK Jakub | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:30:32 | - |
107. | 78 | WEENING Pieter | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 4:30:32 | - |
108. | 11 | ALBANESE Vincenzo | Nazionale Italiana | 4:30:32 | - |
109. | 5 | PLUCINSKI Leszek | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:30:32 | - |
110. | 93 | NIKOLAEV Sergey | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:30:32 | - |
111. | 73 | RIESEBEEK Oscar | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 4:30:32 | - |
112. | 121 | BAJC Andi | Amplatz - BMC | 4:30:32 | - |
113. | 144 | GRAF Andreas | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | 4:30:32 | - |
114. | 122 | CANECKY Marek | Amplatz - BMC | 4:30:32 | - |
115. | 66 | LE TURNIER Mathias | COFIDIS_ SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4:30:32 | - |
116. | 67 | PEREZ Anthony | COFIDIS_ SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4:30:32 | - |
117. | 16 | VELASCO Simone | Nazionale Italiana | 4:30:32 | - |
118. | 178 | TRETTWER Helmut | WSA - GREENLIFE | 4:30:32 | - |
119. | 61 | BAGOT Yoann | COFIDIS_ SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4:30:32 | - |
120. | 85 | HUPOND Thierry | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 4:30:32 | - |
121. | 87 | MARTINEZ Yannick | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 4:30:32 | - |
122. | 7 | STOSZ Patryk | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:30:32 | - |
123. | 45 | MINALI Riccardo | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4:30:32 | - |
124. | 27 | VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:30:32 | - |
125. | 164 | HONIG Reinier | Team Vorarlberg | 4:30:32 | - |
126. | 101 | BRAMMEIER Matthew | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 4:30:32 | - |
127. | 63 | COUSIN Jerome | COFIDIS_ SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4:30:32 | - |
128. | 65 | GODON Dorian | COFIDIS_ SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4:30:32 | - |
129. | 31 | CANTY Brendan | Cannondale Drapac Professional | 4:30:32 | - |
130. | 174 | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg | WSA - GREENLIFE | 4:31:49 | +[0:02:59] |
131. | 146 | HRINKOW Dominik | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | 4:32:08 | +[0:03:18] |
132. | 127 | UMHALLER Thomas | Amplatz - BMC | 4:34:02 | +[0:05:12] |
133. | 41 | DE VREESE Laurens | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4:34:04 | +[0:05:14] |
134. | 142 | FRIEDL Nils | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | 4:34:04 | - |
135. | 92 | FOLIFOROV Alexander | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:34:04 | - |
136. | 123 | FIDLER Gerd | Amplatz - BMC | 4:37:14 | +[0:08:24] |
137. | 106 | NORDHAUG Lars Petter | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 4:37:14 | - |
138. | 173 | GRICK Matthias | WSA - GREENLIFE | 4:38:50 | +[0:10:00] |
139. | 143 | GAUGL Florian | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | 4:39:35 | +[0:10:45] |
140. | 46 | MOSER Moreno | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4:39:38 | +[0:10:48] |