Platz | StNr | Name | Verein/Mannschaft | Zeit | Schnitt | Rd.Schnitt | Rd.Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 132 | MALLE Nicolas | BTWIN U19 Racing Team Mix | 2:40:24,32 | 41,48 km/h | 42,41 km/h | |
2. | 102 | KIERNER Florian | Oberösterreich | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,36 km/h | |
3. | 173 | HOLEC Richard | LUX/Stradling | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,34 km/h | |
4. | 81 | KARL Adam | Ungarn | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,42 km/h | |
5. | 6 | WILDAUER Markus | Österreich | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,50 km/h | |
6. | 45 | VARIK Joan Markus | Estland | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,48 km/h | |
7. | 131 | FERRON Valentin | BTWIN U19 Racing Team Mix | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,44 km/h | |
8. | 213 | HAMBERGER Maximilian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,36 km/h | |
9. | 161 | VAN DER HORST Dennis | KNWU District Oost | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,36 km/h | |
10. | 186 | SCHELLING Ide | Monkeytown Cyclingteam | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,32 km/h | |
11. | 12 | RUDOLPH Poul | Deutschland | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,43 km/h | |
12. | 174 | VILLALOBOS Hernandes Luis Riccardo | LUX/Stradling | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,33 km/h | |
13. | 62 | WIRTGEN Luc | Luxemburg | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,39 km/h | |
14. | 244 | RUSSENBERGER Leon | Team Roth Juniors | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,34 km/h | |
15. | 245 | SCHMID Mauro | Team Roth Juniors | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,33 km/h | |
16. | 4 | GAMPER Florian | Österreich | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,36 km/h | |
17. | 31 | SEDLACEK Vojtech | Tschechische Republik | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,40 km/h | |
18. | 241 | DEBONS Antoine | Team Roth Juniors | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,46 km/h | |
19. | 82 | PEAK Barnabas | Ungarn | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,28 km/h | |
20. | 253 | VERHEYEN Maarten | Young Cycling Team Vzw | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,35 km/h | |
21. | 191 | PRIMOZIC Jaka | Sava Kranj | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,35 km/h | |
22. | 163 | OLDE MEIERINK Lars | KNWU District Oost | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,36 km/h | |
23. | 185 | VAN DER VEEKES Mel | Monkeytown Cyclingteam | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,43 km/h | |
24. | 136 | HERCHEL Dylan | BTWIN U19 Racing Team Mix | - | 41,48 km/h | 42,31 km/h | |
25. | 72 | AALRUST Hakon | Norwegen | - | 41,47 km/h | 42,30 km/h | |
26. | 61 | RIES Michel | Luxemburg | - | 41,47 km/h | 42,50 km/h | |
27. | 235 | OLSEN Mikkel Beck | Team Mascot Workwear | - | 41,47 km/h | 42,37 km/h | |
28. | 36 | TRACHTULEC Petr | Tschechische Republik | - | 41,47 km/h | 42,40 km/h | |
29. | 3 | FRIEDRICH Marco | Österreich | - | 41,47 km/h | 42,30 km/h | |
30. | 11 | MÖBIS Maximilian | Deutschland | - | 41,47 km/h | 42,37 km/h | |
31. | 112 | KIBBLE Peter | Wales Junior Cycling Team | - | 41,47 km/h | 42,35 km/h | |
32. | 125 | TIELEMANS Jenthe | Acrog Balen BC mix | - | 41,47 km/h | 42,43 km/h | |
33. | 64 | KOCKELMANN Raphael | Luxemburg | - | 41,47 km/h | 42,39 km/h | |
34. | 153 | HAGEN André | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | - | 41,47 km/h | 42,42 km/h | |
35. | 145 | VAN ROY Arne | C.T.Vive le velo Diegem | - | 41,47 km/h | 42,43 km/h | |
36. | 192 | CEMAZAR Nik | Sava Kranj | - | 41,46 km/h | 42,27 km/h | |
37. | 133 | NAVARRO Quentin | BTWIN U19 Racing Team Mix | [+00:06] | 41,45 km/h | 42,30 km/h | |
38. | 135 | RAUGEL Antoine | BTWIN U19 Racing Team Mix | - | 41,45 km/h | 42,26 km/h | |
39. | 221 | HESSEL Kristian Siig | Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen | [+00:14] | 41,42 km/h | 42,15 km/h | |
40. | 5 | HERZELE David | Österreich | - | 41,42 km/h | 42,19 km/h | |
41. | 103 | HAMETNER Patrick | Oberösterreich | [+00:15] | 41,41 km/h | 42,20 km/h | |
42. | 42 | PRANGEL Kristo | Estland | - | 41,41 km/h | 42,23 km/h | |
43. | 122 | DE JONG Timo | Acrog Balen BC mix | - | 41,41 km/h | 42,13 km/h | |
44. | 231 | BIRKEMOSE Arne | Team Mascot Workwear | - | 41,41 km/h | 42,18 km/h | |
45. | 251 | DE JONGHE Roeland | Young Cycling Team Vzw | - | 41,41 km/h | 42,23 km/h | |
46. | 34 | DRDEK Dominik | Tschechische Republik | - | 41,41 km/h | 42,20 km/h | |
47. | 74 | VABO Tore Andre | Norwegen | - | 41,41 km/h | 42,15 km/h | |
48. | 164 | NABERMAN Tim | KNWU District Oost | - | 41,41 km/h | 42,14 km/h | |
49. | 211 | CLAUSS Marc | Team Auto Eder Bayern | - | 41,41 km/h | 42,15 km/h | |
50. | 76 | BRATEN Jonas | Norwegen | - | 41,41 km/h | 42,22 km/h | |
51. | 214 | MANGERTSEDER Matthias | Team Auto Eder Bayern | - | 41,41 km/h | 42,12 km/h | |
52. | 114 | TILLETT James | Wales Junior Cycling Team | - | 41,41 km/h | 42,18 km/h | |
53. | 193 | KVASINA Filip | Sava Kranj | - | 41,41 km/h | 42,08 km/h | |
54. | 156 | NIKURADSE Nicolas | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | - | 41,41 km/h | 42,20 km/h | |
55. | 215 | ORTNER Lukas | Team Auto Eder Bayern | - | 41,41 km/h | 42,17 km/h | |
56. | 16 | HOLST Felix | Deutschland | - | 41,41 km/h | 42,13 km/h | |
57. | 152 | RÖBER Dominik | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | - | 41,41 km/h | 42,12 km/h | |
58. | 71 | LEKNESSUND Andreas | Norwegen | [+00:30] | 41,35 km/h | 41,82 km/h | |
59. | 105 | STIDL Timo | Oberösterreich | [+01:01] | 41,22 km/h | 41,33 km/h | |
60. | 116 | OWENS Tomos | Wales Junior Cycling Team | [+01:50] | 41,01 km/h | 40,43 km/h | |
61. | 232 | KLINGE Karl | Team Mascot Workwear | [+04:45] | 40,29 km/h | 37,49 km/h | |
62. | 121 | MEEUS Jordie | Acrog Balen BC mix | [+05:07] | 40,20 km/h | 40,45 km/h | |
63. | 141 | VANDENBROECK Yarno | C.T.Vive le velo Diegem | - | 40,19 km/h | 40,46 km/h | |
64. | 181 | MEIJER Gijs | Monkeytown Cyclingteam | - | 40,19 km/h | 40,51 km/h | |
65. | 155 | ZSCHOCKE Maximilian | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | - | 40,19 km/h | 40,44 km/h | |
66. | 15 | BRÄMER Fabian | Deutschland | [+05:09] | 40,19 km/h | 40,46 km/h | |
67. | 73 | KULSET Sindre | Norwegen | - | 40,19 km/h | 40,52 km/h | |
68. | 146 | VERBEECK Sven | C.T.Vive le velo Diegem | - | 40,19 km/h | 40,52 km/h | |
69. | 225 | PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan | Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen | - | 40,18 km/h | 40,49 km/h | |
70. | 21 | POTOCKI Viktor | Kroatien | - | 40,18 km/h | 37,81 km/h | |
71. | 242 | DÖRING Jonas | Team Roth Juniors | - | 40,18 km/h | 40,41 km/h | |
72. | 51 | ANSONS Kristers | Lettland | [+05:30] | 40,10 km/h | 40,05 km/h | |
73. | 175 | LY Mathew | LUX/Stradling | [+05:40] | 40,06 km/h | 39,89 km/h | |
74. | 35 | BARTA Tomas | Tschechische Republik | - | 40,06 km/h | 39,92 km/h | |
75. | 124 | FIVE Trystan | Acrog Balen BC mix | - | 40,06 km/h | 39,86 km/h | |
76. | 113 | TILLETT Samuel | Wales Junior Cycling Team | - | 40,06 km/h | 39,86 km/h | |
77. | 176 | VODICKA Camden | LUX/Stradling | - | 40,06 km/h | 39,86 km/h | |
78. | 91 | OROS Samuel | Slowakei | - | 40,06 km/h | 39,89 km/h | |
79. | 166 | WEULINK Meidert | KNWU District Oost | - | 40,06 km/h | 37,29 km/h | |
80. | 123 | BRITZ Jasper | Acrog Balen BC mix | - | 40,05 km/h | 39,85 km/h | |
81. | 75 | FJAERLI Erik | Norwegen | - | 40,05 km/h | 39,86 km/h | |
82. | 204 | PUT Lars | Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg | - | 40,05 km/h | 39,89 km/h | |
83. | 255 | BRINKMANN Herman | Young Cycling Team Vzw | - | 40,05 km/h | 39,89 km/h | |
84. | 46 | SANKMANN Joosep | Estland | - | 40,05 km/h | 39,83 km/h | |
85. | 233 | MOELLER Nikolaj Vejby | Team Mascot Workwear | - | 40,05 km/h | 39,84 km/h | |
86. | 65 | STEMPER Rick | Luxemburg | - | 40,05 km/h | 39,87 km/h | |
87. | 205 | VAN DER EYCKEN Brent | Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg | - | 40,05 km/h | 39,91 km/h | |
88. | 66 | SCHREIBER Felix | Luxemburg | - | 40,05 km/h | 39,88 km/h | |
89. | 96 | PODOLAK Patrik | Slowakei | - | 40,05 km/h | 39,85 km/h | |
90. | 53 | KALNINS Marcis | Lettland | - | 40,04 km/h | 37,27 km/h | |
91. | 246 | SUTER Joel | Team Roth Juniors | [+06:36] | 39,84 km/h | 36,47 km/h | |
92. | 243 | DUFAUX Lois | Team Roth Juniors | - | 39,84 km/h | 38,99 km/h | |
93. | 14 | KARRASCH Domenic | Deutschland | - | 39,84 km/h | 36,50 km/h | |
94. | 216 | REITER Ludwig | Team Auto Eder Bayern | - | 39,84 km/h | 38,97 km/h | |
95. | 252 | COGHE Lennert | Young Cycling Team Vzw | [+06:39] | 39,83 km/h | 38,93 km/h | |
96. | 94 | KOVAC Milan | Slowakei | [+07:45] | 39,57 km/h | 37,88 km/h | |
97. | 184 | RASCH Jesper | Monkeytown Cyclingteam | - | 39,57 km/h | 39,01 km/h | |
98. | 104 | IRENDORFER Moritz | Oberösterreich | - | 39,56 km/h | 39,00 km/h | |
99. | 92 | VALA Dusan | Slowakei | - | 39,56 km/h | 39,02 km/h | |
100. | 52 | PELCERS Kristaps | Lettland | - | 39,56 km/h | 38,99 km/h | |
101. | 115 | LINE Owen | Wales Junior Cycling Team | - | 39,56 km/h | 39,00 km/h | |
102. | 85 | DIAN Abel | Ungarn | - | 39,56 km/h | 38,99 km/h | |
103. | 55 | ISAJEVS Julians | Lettland | - | 39,56 km/h | 38,99 km/h | |
104. | 111 | ROBERTS William | Wales Junior Cycling Team | - | 39,56 km/h | 38,99 km/h | |
105. | 171 | NSEK Imeh | LUX/Stradling | - | 39,55 km/h | 38,98 km/h | |
106. | 154 | REINECK Marian | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | - | 39,55 km/h | 37,76 km/h | |
107. | 1 | AMANN Dominik | Österreich | - | 39,55 km/h | 38,96 km/h | |
108. | 106 | WURM Philipp | Oberösterreich | - | 39,55 km/h | 38,95 km/h | |
109. | 151 | KAMLOT Tom | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | - | 39,55 km/h | 37,79 km/h | |
110. | 13 | HAUPT Tarik | Deutschland | [+08:01] | 39,51 km/h | 37,58 km/h | |
111. | 254 | GAUSSIN Anthony | Young Cycling Team Vzw | [+09:27] | 39,17 km/h | 37,40 km/h | |
112. | 201 | VAN BUN Dries | Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg | - | 39,17 km/h | 37,39 km/h | |
113. | 202 | WUYTS Siebe | Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg | - | 39,17 km/h | 38,29 km/h | |
114. | 182 | DE ROOIJ Jesse | Monkeytown Cyclingteam | [+18:57] | 37,10 km/h | 36,25 km/h | |
115. | 44 | MAIDRE Oskar | Estland | - | 37,10 km/h | 36,25 km/h | |
116. | 43 | JOEAAR Marten | Estland | - | 37,10 km/h | 36,24 km/h | |
117. | 203 | MERTENS Neel | Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg | - | 37,10 km/h | 36,23 km/h | |
118. | 236 | KNUDSEN Oliver | Team Mascot Workwear | - | 37,09 km/h | 31,61 km/h | |
119. | 212 | GERTH Ingo | Team Auto Eder Bayern | - | 37,09 km/h | 31,58 km/h | |
120. | 224 | HANSSING Jeppe | Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen | - | 37,09 km/h | 36,22 km/h | |
121. | 223 | NORREGAARD Lucas | Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen | [+19:08] | 37,06 km/h | 36,08 km/h | |
122. | 93 | KLATIK David | Slowakei | [+20:19] | 36,82 km/h | 35,10 km/h | |
123. | 256 | ADEN Paterson | Young Cycling Team Vzw | [+20:57] | 36,69 km/h | 27,55 km/h | |
124. | 83 | SZARKA Gergely | Ungarn | [+21:37] | 36,55 km/h | 36,56 km/h | |
125. | 142 | VAN DEN HAUTE Bram | C.T.Vive le velo Diegem | - | 36,55 km/h | 36,55 km/h | |
126. | 22 | MARENZI Lorenzo | Kroatien | [+21:41] | 36,54 km/h | 36,49 km/h | |
127. | 56 | TROFIMOVS Deniss | Lettland | - | 36,54 km/h | 36,50 km/h | |
128. | 226 | VEJRE Philip Christian | Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen | - | 36,54 km/h | 36,49 km/h | |
129. | 24 | BALTIC Danijel | Kroatien | - | 36,54 km/h | 36,50 km/h | |
130. | 194 | ERZEN Luka | Sava Kranj | - | 36,54 km/h | 36,50 km/h | |
131. | 86 | BEREGSZASZI Bence | Ungarn | [+23:00] | 36,28 km/h | 34,14 km/h |