Offenhausener Geländelauf

Rennen: [Crosslauf]
Runden/Messpunkte: [alle Runden] [Rd. 1] [Rd. 2] [Rd. 3] [Gruppen]

Rangfolge: Crosslauf - Provisorisch - nicht offiziell!

Platz StNr Name Gruppe/Pl. Verein/Mannschaft Zeit Schnitt Rd.Schnitt Rd.Zeit
1.67
AICHINGER Stefan
(1.) M30
LSC Wels/Land
0:17:06,2116,14 km/h16,09 km/h0:08:34,56
2.60
MAYR Gerhard
(2.) M30
TRIPLE-M - FAHRRAD & CARBON spezial
0:17:24,5015,85 km/h15,64 km/h0:08:49,31
3.66
SCHÖNHUBER Jürgen
(3.) M30
Neukirchen läuft
0:17:27,4715,81 km/h15,61 km/h0:08:50,36
4.59
PFLÜGLMAYER Mario
(4.) M30
SV Wallern
0:17:27,8715,80 km/h15,77 km/h0:08:45,00
5.71
ZEHETNER Ernst
(1.) M40
Neukirchen läuft
0:17:33,0215,73 km/h15,53 km/h0:08:53,01
6.84
IRLACHER Tobi
(5.) M30
TG Salzachtal
0:17:51,7315,45 km/h15,38 km/h0:08:58,46
7.54
KAPSAMER David
(1.) M20
Das Sprengkommando
0:18:00,3415,33 km/h15,21 km/h0:09:04,26
8.63
KIBLER Helmut
(6.) M30
LC Sicking
0:18:27,3514,95 km/h15,08 km/h0:09:09,20
9.88
TRENZINGER Franz
(2.) M40
UNION Vorchdorf
0:18:46,7814,70 km/h14,86 km/h0:09:17,05
10.74
OBERNDORFER Robert
(3.) M40
Neukirchen läuft
0:18:47,3314,69 km/h14,85 km/h0:09:17,41
11.61
BERGER Horst
(7.) M30
blaugelb Offenhausen
0:18:47,9314,68 km/h14,83 km/h0:09:18,27
12.58
BREITWIESER Roman
(8.) M30
Das Sprengkommando
0:18:52,8914,62 km/h14,39 km/h0:09:35,42
13.55
OBERNDORFER Jonas
(2.) M20
www.penneRun.at
0:19:33,8914,11 km/h14,21 km/h0:09:42,61
14.62
ASCHL Michael
(9.) M30
blaugelb Offenhausen
0:19:40,8614,02 km/h13,91 km/h0:09:55,29
15.81
ZEDERBAUER Hannes
(1.) M50
SVW Zaunergroup Wallern
0:19:41,6814,01 km/h14,20 km/h0:09:42,99
16.73
RIERNÖSSL Stefan
(4.) M40
FH OÖ Sportsteam
0:19:46,1813,96 km/h13,66 km/h0:10:06,35
17.77
LAUBER Erich
(2.) M50
Neukirchen säuft
0:19:56,8613,84 km/h13,86 km/h0:09:57,61
18.51
ALEXANDER Nathalie
(1.) W20
Tri Team Hallein
0:20:25,2613,52 km/h13,32 km/h0:10:21,74
19.89
JUNG Thomas
(5.) M40
UNION Vorchdorf
0:20:28,0113,49 km/h13,50 km/h0:10:13,40
20.87
KAUFMANN Hermann
(3.) M50
Silvesterlauf Wels
0:20:58,9113,15 km/h13,30 km/h0:10:22,35
21.75
SEPER Andreas
(6.) M40
HSV HUAk Enns
0:21:09,6113,04 km/h12,88 km/h0:10:43,00
22.64
ZEHETNER Günther
(10.) M30
Neukirchen läuft
0:21:10,3613,04 km/h12,88 km/h0:10:43,07
23.85
PICHLER Erwin
(1.) M60
LCAV Jodl Packaging
0:21:24,9212,89 km/h13,07 km/h0:10:33,55
24.68
EHRNLEITNER Thomas
(11.) M30
LC MKW Hausruck
0:21:30,0212,84 km/h12,80 km/h0:10:47,07
25.56
EINSIEDLER Barbara
(1.) W30
Einsiedler Solartechnik
0:21:30,0712,84 km/h13,10 km/h0:10:32,29
26.79
MAIER Alfred
(4.) M50
RC Schwanenstadt
0:21:30,5512,83 km/h12,76 km/h0:10:48,97
27.53
ECKERSTORFER Karin
(2.) W20
0:21:31,4312,82 km/h13,08 km/h0:10:32,81
28.83
FRAUENBERGER Erwin
(2.) M60
Lautreff Weißkirchen
0:21:46,9012,67 km/h12,72 km/h0:10:50,98
29.78
STREATER Stan
(5.) M50
LG Innviertel
0:21:55,5012,59 km/h12,58 km/h0:10:58,38
30.57
EINSIEDLER Martina
(2.) W30
Einsiedler Solartechnik
0:22:25,0012,31 km/h12,16 km/h0:11:21,19
31.86
REITER Johann
(3.) M60
Neukirchen läuft
0:22:26,8712,30 km/h12,25 km/h0:11:15,96
32.82
STRITZINGER Johann
(4.) M60
Union Aichkirchen
0:22:49,2612,09 km/h12,09 km/h0:11:25,02
33.70
KRONLACHNER Klaus
(12.) M30
Projekt Huegellauf Krenglbach
0:23:38,5911,67 km/h11,17 km/h0:12:21,12
34.76
PILZ Christine
(1.) W50
RC Schwanenstadt
0:24:48,2711,13 km/h11,10 km/h0:12:26,05
Ausführungszeit: 0.702ms(Cache)