Offenhausener Geländelauf

Rennen: [Crosslauf]
Runden/Messpunkte: [alle Runden] [Rd. 1] [Rd. 2] [Rd. 3] [Gruppen]

Rangfolge: Crosslauf - Provisorisch - nicht offiziell!

Platz StNr Name Gruppe/Pl. Verein/Mannschaft Zeit Schnitt Rd.Schnitt Rd.Zeit
1.67
AICHINGER Stefan
(1.) M30
LSC Wels/Land
0:08:31,6516,18 km/h16,18 km/h0:08:31,65
2.60
MAYR Gerhard
(2.) M30
TRIPLE-M - FAHRRAD & CARBON spezial
0:08:35,1816,07 km/h16,07 km/h0:08:35,18
3.66
SCHÖNHUBER Jürgen
(3.) M30
Neukirchen läuft
0:08:37,1116,01 km/h16,01 km/h0:08:37,11
4.71
ZEHETNER Ernst
(1.) M40
Neukirchen läuft
0:08:40,0115,92 km/h15,92 km/h0:08:40,01
5.59
PFLÜGLMAYER Mario
(4.) M30
SV Wallern
0:08:42,8615,84 km/h15,84 km/h0:08:42,86
6.84
IRLACHER Tobi
(5.) M30
TG Salzachtal
0:08:53,2715,53 km/h15,53 km/h0:08:53,27
7.54
KAPSAMER David
(1.) M20
Das Sprengkommando
0:08:56,0715,45 km/h15,45 km/h0:08:56,07
8.58
BREITWIESER Roman
(6.) M30
Das Sprengkommando
0:09:17,4714,85 km/h14,85 km/h0:09:17,47
9.63
KIBLER Helmut
(7.) M30
LC Sicking
0:09:18,1514,83 km/h14,83 km/h0:09:18,15
10.61
BERGER Horst
(8.) M30
blaugelb Offenhausen
0:09:29,6614,53 km/h14,53 km/h0:09:29,66
11.88
TRENZINGER Franz
(2.) M40
UNION Vorchdorf
0:09:29,7314,53 km/h14,53 km/h0:09:29,73
12.74
OBERNDORFER Robert
(3.) M40
Neukirchen läuft
0:09:29,9214,53 km/h14,53 km/h0:09:29,92
13.73
RIERNÖSSL Stefan
(4.) M40
FH OÖ Sportsteam
0:09:39,8314,28 km/h14,28 km/h0:09:39,83
14.62
ASCHL Michael
(9.) M30
blaugelb Offenhausen
0:09:45,5714,14 km/h14,14 km/h0:09:45,57
15.55
OBERNDORFER Jonas
(2.) M20
www.penneRun.at
0:09:51,2814,00 km/h14,00 km/h0:09:51,28
16.81
ZEDERBAUER Hannes
(1.) M50
SVW Zaunergroup Wallern
0:09:58,6913,83 km/h13,83 km/h0:09:58,69
17.77
LAUBER Erich
(2.) M50
Neukirchen säuft
0:09:59,2413,82 km/h13,82 km/h0:09:59,24
18.51
ALEXANDER Nathalie
(1.) W20
Tri Team Hallein
0:10:03,5213,72 km/h13,72 km/h0:10:03,52
19.89
JUNG Thomas
(5.) M40
UNION Vorchdorf
0:10:14,6113,47 km/h13,47 km/h0:10:14,61
20.75
SEPER Andreas
(6.) M40
HSV HUAk Enns
0:10:26,6013,21 km/h13,21 km/h0:10:26,60
21.64
ZEHETNER Günther
(10.) M30
Neukirchen läuft
0:10:27,2813,20 km/h13,20 km/h0:10:27,28
22.87
KAUFMANN Hermann
(3.) M50
Silvesterlauf Wels
0:10:36,5513,01 km/h13,01 km/h0:10:36,55
23.79
MAIER Alfred
(4.) M50
RC Schwanenstadt
0:10:41,5812,91 km/h12,91 km/h0:10:41,58
24.68
EHRNLEITNER Thomas
(11.) M30
LC MKW Hausruck
0:10:42,9412,88 km/h12,88 km/h0:10:42,94
25.85
PICHLER Erwin
(1.) M60
LCAV Jodl Packaging
0:10:51,3612,71 km/h12,71 km/h0:10:51,36
26.83
FRAUENBERGER Erwin
(2.) M60
Lautreff Weißkirchen
0:10:55,9112,62 km/h12,62 km/h0:10:55,91
27.78
STREATER Stan
(5.) M50
LG Innviertel
0:10:57,1212,60 km/h12,60 km/h0:10:57,12
28.56
EINSIEDLER Barbara
(1.) W30
Einsiedler Solartechnik
0:10:57,7812,59 km/h12,59 km/h0:10:57,78
29.53
ECKERSTORFER Karin
(2.) W20
0:10:58,6112,57 km/h12,57 km/h0:10:58,61
30.57
EINSIEDLER Martina
(2.) W30
Einsiedler Solartechnik
0:11:03,8112,47 km/h12,47 km/h0:11:03,81
31.86
REITER Johann
(3.) M60
Neukirchen läuft
0:11:10,9112,34 km/h12,34 km/h0:11:10,91
32.70
KRONLACHNER Klaus
(12.) M30
Projekt Huegellauf Krenglbach
0:11:17,4612,22 km/h12,22 km/h0:11:17,46
33.82
STRITZINGER Johann
(4.) M60
Union Aichkirchen
0:11:24,2412,10 km/h12,10 km/h0:11:24,24
34.76
PILZ Christine
(1.) W50
RC Schwanenstadt
0:12:22,2111,16 km/h11,16 km/h0:12:22,21
Ausführungszeit: 0.709ms(Cache)