(3)1. Radjugendtour Oststeiermark

Rennen: [1. Etappe]
Runden/Messpunkte: [alle Punkte] [1km] [Ziel] [Fotofinish]

Rangfolge: 1. Etappe - Provisorisch - nicht offiziell!

Platz StNr Name Verein/Mannschaft Point Zeit Schnitt Rd.Schnitt Rd.Zeit
1.24
PONSAERTS Thibaut
Belgien
Ziel
1:42:41,6341,95 km/h35,16 km/h
2.122
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
Dänemark Regional
Ziel
[+00:26]41,77 km/h35,78 km/h
3.121
WANDAHL Frederik
Dänemark Regional
Ziel
[+00:30]41,74 km/h36,48 km/h
4.181
VAN UDEN Gasper
Volharding Wilton CT
Ziel
-41,74 km/h36,30 km/h
5.26
VAN WILDER Ilan
Belgien
Ziel
[+00:35]41,71 km/h34,98 km/h
6.65
PRIES Cedric
Luxemburg
Ziel
-41,70 km/h34,78 km/h
7.154
HOLSTAD Simon
SPIE-Douterloigne CT
Ziel
[+00:43]41,66 km/h34,92 km/h
8.22
BRAET Vito
Belgien
Ziel
[+01:42]41,26 km/h45,98 km/h
9.206
MADSSTUEN Emil
Team Qlik Sweden
Ziel
-41,26 km/h45,69 km/h
10.82
MICHALICKA Stefan
Slowakei
Ziel
-41,26 km/h45,28 km/h
11.35
UHLIG Henric
Deutschland
Ziel
-41,25 km/h45,24 km/h
12.21
BAELE Ben
Belgien
Ziel
[+01:45]41,24 km/h44,17 km/h
13.2
GRATZER Alexander
Österreich
Ziel
-41,24 km/h44,28 km/h
14.83
FOLTAN Adam
Slowakei
Ziel
-41,23 km/h43,58 km/h
15.101
HAJAS Dávid Vendel
Ungarn
Ziel
-41,23 km/h44,20 km/h
16.156
VERVLOESEM Xandres
SPIE-Douterloigne CT
Ziel
-41,23 km/h43,50 km/h
17.25
VAN DE PAAR Jarne
Belgien
Ziel
-41,23 km/h43,70 km/h
18.133
BIELER Dominik
Team Aargau Regional
Ziel
-41,23 km/h43,65 km/h
19.1
BLEYER Paul
Österreich
Ziel
-41,23 km/h43,12 km/h
20.62
KIRSCH Gilles
Luxemburg
Ziel
-41,23 km/h44,50 km/h
21.84
HODAS Jakub
Slowakei
Ziel
-41,23 km/h43,42 km/h
22.172
PASQUALI Christian
U.S. Aurora ASD
Ziel
-41,23 km/h43,54 km/h
23.53
SAUJA Ricards
Lettland
Ziel
-41,22 km/h42,86 km/h
24.176
HOLLAND Michael
U.S. Aurora ASD
Ziel
-41,22 km/h41,93 km/h
25.123
SANDER HANSEN Marcus
Dänemark Regional
Ziel
-41,22 km/h41,84 km/h
26.86
MERIAC Tomas
Slowakei
Ziel
-41,22 km/h42,26 km/h
27.63
KLUCKERS Arthur
Luxemburg
Ziel
-41,22 km/h42,61 km/h
28.191
ENDER Robin
USTER Flatera
Ziel
-41,21 km/h42,34 km/h
29.85
BUGAR Marek
Slowakei
Ziel
-41,21 km/h41,97 km/h
30.124
SPILCKER JACOBSEN Niklas
Dänemark Regional
Ziel
-41,21 km/h42,54 km/h
31.42
PAJUR Markus
Estland
Ziel
-41,21 km/h42,22 km/h
32.202
ALEHEIM Kim
Team Qlik Sweden
Ziel
-41,21 km/h42,35 km/h
33.152
DE Lange Pieter-Jan
SPIE-Douterloigne CT
Ziel
-41,21 km/h41,73 km/h
34.103
STODULKA Andras
Ungarn
Ziel
-41,21 km/h42,74 km/h
35.71
JURISEVIC Carlo
Kroatien
Ziel
-41,21 km/h42,36 km/h
36.73
ZADRO Zvonimir
Kroatien
Ziel
-41,20 km/h42,60 km/h
37.43
KASK Kren
Estland
Ziel
-41,20 km/h42,19 km/h
38.32
MAYRHOFER Marius
Deutschland
Ziel
-41,20 km/h42,17 km/h
39.153
HERBEN Luuk
SPIE-Douterloigne CT
Ziel
-41,20 km/h39,10 km/h
40.64
NOTHUM Pol
Luxemburg
Ziel
[+01:54]41,19 km/h40,70 km/h
41.52
KAZIS Daniels
Lettland
Ziel
[+01:56]41,17 km/h39,81 km/h
42.183
WILLEMSEN Mees
Volharding Wilton CT
Ziel
-41,17 km/h38,66 km/h
43.74
FRZOP Roko
Kroatien
Ziel
-41,17 km/h38,82 km/h
44.134
BOEGLI Jonathan
Team Aargau Regional
Ziel
-41,17 km/h39,80 km/h
45.155
LEFEVRE Ruben
SPIE-Douterloigne CT
Ziel
-41,16 km/h39,33 km/h
46.33
ENGELHARDT Felix
Deutschland
Ziel
-41,16 km/h39,91 km/h
47.201
PALM Oskar
Team Qlik Sweden
Ziel
-41,16 km/h40,66 km/h
48.31
WEISPFENNIG Nils
Deutschland
Ziel
-41,16 km/h40,07 km/h
49.125
RALD KASPERSEN Thomas
Dänemark Regional
Ziel
-41,16 km/h40,38 km/h
50.54
RUBENIS Pauls
Lettland
Ziel
-41,15 km/h40,10 km/h
51.126
WACKER Ludvig Anton
Dänemark Regional
Ziel
-41,15 km/h39,55 km/h
52.4
REITER Jakob
Österreich
Ziel
-41,15 km/h38,97 km/h
53.162
DELCOMMUNE Martin
Verandas Willems-Chevigny
Ziel
[+02:01]41,14 km/h37,16 km/h
54.115
ROSNER Linus
LV Bayern
Ziel
[+02:02]41,13 km/h37,93 km/h
55.116
RIETZLER Kilian
LV Bayern
Ziel
-41,13 km/h38,33 km/h
56.184
RAIS Mohamed
Volharding Wilton CT
Ziel
-41,13 km/h37,88 km/h
57.66
WAGNER Jordi
Luxemburg
Ziel
-41,12 km/h37,37 km/h
58.135
NAEGELI Manuel
Team Aargau Regional
Ziel
[+02:08]41,09 km/h36,33 km/h
59.114
CARSTE Claus
LV Bayern
Ziel
[+02:11]41,07 km/h35,92 km/h
60.44
KREEGIMETS Robin
Estland
Ziel
-41,07 km/h35,43 km/h
61.165
MINET Antoine
Verandas Willems-Chevigny
Ziel
[+02:16]41,04 km/h33,29 km/h
62.45
TREIMUTH Henri
Estland
Ziel
[+02:18]41,02 km/h32,56 km/h
63.3
RAMMER Christian
Österreich
Ziel
[+02:26]40,98 km/h35,16 km/h
64.36
GÄRTHÖFFNER Robin
Deutschland
Ziel
[+02:27]40,97 km/h34,51 km/h
65.195
KUHNEN Yves
USTER Flatera
Ziel
[+02:32]40,94 km/h33,30 km/h
66.34
DIK Calvin
Deutschland
Ziel
[+02:36]40,91 km/h31,77 km/h
67.51
RENDORS Arvis
Lettland
Ziel
[+02:38]40,90 km/h31,28 km/h
68.196
HOFER Manuel
USTER Flatera
Ziel
-40,89 km/h31,20 km/h
69.186
DORENBOS Yanne
Volharding Wilton CT
Ziel
[+03:03]40,74 km/h23,21 km/h
70.161
BROHIC Thomas
Verandas Willems-Chevigny
Ziel
[+05:48]39,71 km/h19,30 km/h
71.16
STELZL Michael
Österreich Regional
Ziel
[+07:39]39,04 km/h33,27 km/h
72.132
FAMULARO Maxime
Team Aargau Regional
Ziel
[+07:43]39,02 km/h32,28 km/h
73.14
SILLER Thomas
Österreich Regional
Ziel
[+07:46]38,99 km/h31,13 km/h
74.13
RINNOFNER Michael
Österreich Regional
Ziel
-38,99 km/h35,56 km/h
75.194
STEHLI Felix
USTER Flatera
Ziel
-38,99 km/h35,37 km/h
76.203
HOLM Axel
Team Qlik Sweden
Ziel
[+07:49]38,98 km/h34,85 km/h
77.12
KABAS Maximilian
Österreich Regional
Ziel
-38,97 km/h34,48 km/h
78.15
SPRINGER Julian
Österreich Regional
Ziel
-38,97 km/h34,04 km/h
79.175
RIEGLER Nikolas
U.S. Aurora ASD
Ziel
[+07:53]38,96 km/h33,63 km/h
80.56
ROZENFELDS Adams
Lettland
Ziel
[+07:55]38,95 km/h33,72 km/h
81.193
JOLIDON Nicola
USTER Flatera
Ziel
-38,94 km/h32,66 km/h
82.166
SHEEN Jerome
Verandas Willems-Chevigny
Ziel
[+07:58]38,93 km/h32,06 km/h
83.105
SCHNEIDER Sebestyen
Ungarn
Ziel
[+08:00]38,92 km/h31,60 km/h
84.23
GROOTAERT Mathisse
Belgien
Ziel
[+08:12]38,85 km/h28,42 km/h
85.41
ENOK Egerd
Estland
Ziel
[+08:16]38,82 km/h28,63 km/h
86.102
SIPOS Máté
Ungarn
Ziel
[+08:25]38,77 km/h29,26 km/h
87.136
NEUENSCHWANDER Michael
Team Aargau Regional
Ziel
-38,77 km/h29,05 km/h
88.142
KUEHL Julien
Team Ticino Regional
Ziel
[+09:05]38,54 km/h30,19 km/h
89.151
BEEREPOOT Stanley
SPIE-Douterloigne CT
Ziel
[+09:22]38,44 km/h25,00 km/h
90.146
GENINI Christian
Team Ticino Regional
Ziel
[+09:26]38,42 km/h24,35 km/h
91.164
WAUTHIER Jonas
Verandas Willems-Chevigny
Ziel
[+09:35]38,37 km/h23,05 km/h
92.185
MEIJDAM Sam
Volharding Wilton CT
Ziel
[+11:16]37,80 km/h27,90 km/h
93.182
WITTENBERG Hein
Volharding Wilton CT
Ziel
[+11:23]37,76 km/h26,87 km/h
94.55
STRELIS Eduards
Lettland
Ziel
[+12:22]37,44 km/h29,59 km/h
95.113
UHLIG Oscar
LV Bayern
Ziel
[+13:22]37,11 km/h25,12 km/h
96.192
MÜLLER Andreas
USTER Flatera
Ziel
[+14:53]36,64 km/h22,92 km/h
97.173
SLOMP Samuel
U.S. Aurora ASD
Ziel
[+27:40]33,05 km/h20,10 km/h
98.171
GABARDI Carlo
U.S. Aurora ASD
Ziel
-33,04 km/h20,03 km/h
99.46
RAASUKE Robert
Estland
Ziel
[+27:41]33,04 km/h19,96 km/h
100.111
LÜHRS Leslie
LV Bayern
Ziel
[+32:58]31,75 km/h1,84 km/h
101.61
KESS Nicolas
Luxemburg
1km
2:08:15,1633,12 km/h33,12 km/h
102.163
CHRISTIAENS Regis
Verandas Willems-Chevigny
1km
[+07:47]31,22 km/h31,22 km/h
103.112
WOLLENBERG Tim
LV Bayern
1km
[+09:19]30,88 km/h30,88 km/h
104.106
FORRAY Andras
Ungarn
1km
[+22:45]28,13 km/h28,13 km/h
105.104
FÜRI Marton Janos
Ungarn
1km
[+34:01]26,18 km/h26,18 km/h
Ausführungszeit: 0.869ms(Cache)