GP Vorarlberg - Nenzing

Rennen: [Elite/U23]

Fotofinish: Provisorisch - nicht offiziell!

Platz StNr Name Verein/Mannschaft Zeit Zeit/Rückst.
1.1
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
3:02:303:02:30
2.68
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Tirol Cycling Team
3:02:30-
3.40
TRETTWER Helmut
WSA-Greenlife
3:02:35+[0:00:05]
4.37
SCHLEMMER Lukas
WSA-Greenlife
3:03:52+[0:01:22]
5.13
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
3:03:52-
6.24
WALZEL Andreas
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
3:03:53+[0:01:23]
7.48
JÄGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
3:03:55+[0:01:25]
8.9
PELIKAN Janos
Amplatz - BMC
3:05:42+[0:03:12]
9.59
ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc
Team Vorarlberg
3:05:42-
10.3
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
3:05:42-
11.35
PÖLL Stefan
WSA-Greenlife
3:05:42-
12.167
LODERER Timon
Team Erdgas Schwaben
3:05:42-
13.70
GAMPER Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
3:05:42-
14.135
ZECHMEISTER Tomas
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
3:05:42-
15.128
LECHNER Petr
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
3:05:45+[0:03:15]
16.131
REITER Daniel
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
3:05:45-
17.106
STEINER Hanno
ARBÖ Bundesteam
3:05:45-
18.99
GRÜNWALDER Lukas
ARBÖ Bundesteam
3:05:45-
19.72
NEUHAUSER Marcel
Tirol Cycling Team
3:05:45-
20.113
KNAPP Daniel
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
3:05:45-
21.115
PÖSSL Lukas
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
3:05:45-
22.8
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
3:05:45-
23.97
GAUBITZER Michael
ARBÖ Bundesteam
3:05:45-
24.146
SPRENGER Michael
Wibatech-Fuji
3:05:45-
25.10
SCHOIBL Mario
Amplatz - BMC
3:05:45-
26.102
KIENZL Mario
ARBÖ Bundesteam
3:05:45-
27.7
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
3:05:45-
28.71
KATZMAYER Daniel
Tirol Cycling Team
3:05:45-
29.125
HAAS Christian
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
3:05:45-
30.166
LIENERT Thomas
Team Erdgas Schwaben
3:05:45-
31.117
TSCHANY Daniel
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
3:05:45-
32.23
STEIMLE Jannik
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
3:05:45-
33.112
EICHINGER Daniel
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
3:05:45-
34.38
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
3:05:45-
35.78
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
3:05:45-
36.53
PORZNER Manuel
Team Vorarlberg
3:05:58+[0:03:28]
37.47
DER Zsolt
Team Vorarlberg
3:05:59+[0:03:29]
38.33
KOPFAUF Markus
WSA-Greenlife
3:06:02+[0:03:32]
39.141
LANG Philipp
Team Duratec-SKR
3:06:12+[0:03:42]
40.129
MAHMIC Nedzad
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
3:06:17+[0:03:47]
41.4
FIDLER Gerd
Amplatz - BMC
3:06:22+[0:03:52]
42.51
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
3:06:22-
43.21
SCHINNAGEL Johannes
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
3:06:25+[0:03:55]
44.107
STEINER Martin
ARBÖ Bundesteam
3:06:35+[0:04:05]
45.56
SOUSA Sergio Ferreira
Team Vorarlberg
3:06:53+[0:04:23]
46.31
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
3:07:00+[0:04:30]
47.49
KORETZKY Clement
Team Vorarlberg
3:07:39+[0:05:09]
48.39
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
3:08:23+[0:05:53]
49.50
KUCHER Michael
Team Vorarlberg
3:09:19+[0:06:49]
DNF.52
MEILER Lukas
Team Vorarlberg
--
Ausführungszeit: 4.387ms letzte Änderung: 2016-07-12 23:33:57