GP Vorarlberg - Nenzing

Rennen: [Elite/U23]
Runden/Messpunkte: [alle Runden] [Rd. 1] [Rd. 2] [Rd. 3] [Rd. 4] [Rd. 5] [Rd. 6] [Fotofinish]

Rangfolge: Elite/U23 - Provisorisch - nicht offiziell!

Platz StNr Name Verein/Mannschaft Rd. Zeit Schnitt Rd.Schnitt Rd.Zeit
1.1
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
6
3:02:30,0742,81 km/h41,05 km/h
2.68
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Tirol Cycling Team
6
-42,80 km/h41,06 km/h
3.40
TRETTWER Helmut
WSA-Greenlife
6
[+00:04]42,79 km/h40,95 km/h
4.37
SCHLEMMER Lukas
WSA-Greenlife
6
[+01:21]42,49 km/h39,35 km/h
5.13
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
6
-42,49 km/h39,35 km/h
6.24
WALZEL Andreas
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
6
[+01:23]42,48 km/h39,34 km/h
7.48
JÄGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
6
[+01:25]42,47 km/h39,30 km/h
8.9
PELIKAN Janos
Amplatz - BMC
6
[+03:11]42,07 km/h40,11 km/h
9.59
ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc
Team Vorarlberg
6
-42,07 km/h40,10 km/h
10.3
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
6
-42,07 km/h40,12 km/h
11.35
PÖLL Stefan
WSA-Greenlife
6
-42,06 km/h40,10 km/h
12.167
LODERER Timon
Team Erdgas Schwaben
6
-42,06 km/h40,12 km/h
13.70
GAMPER Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
6
-42,06 km/h40,23 km/h
14.135
ZECHMEISTER Tomas
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
6
-42,06 km/h40,11 km/h
15.128
LECHNER Petr
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
6
[+03:15]42,06 km/h40,08 km/h
16.131
REITER Daniel
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
6
-42,05 km/h40,09 km/h
17.106
STEINER Hanno
ARBÖ Bundesteam
6
-42,05 km/h40,08 km/h
18.99
GRÜNWALDER Lukas
ARBÖ Bundesteam
6
-42,05 km/h40,04 km/h
19.72
NEUHAUSER Marcel
Tirol Cycling Team
6
-42,05 km/h40,00 km/h
20.113
KNAPP Daniel
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
6
-42,05 km/h40,06 km/h
21.115
PÖSSL Lukas
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
6
-42,05 km/h40,07 km/h
22.8
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
6
-42,05 km/h39,99 km/h
23.97
GAUBITZER Michael
ARBÖ Bundesteam
6
-42,05 km/h40,04 km/h
24.146
SPRENGER Michael
Wibatech-Fuji
6
-42,05 km/h40,01 km/h
25.10
SCHOIBL Mario
Amplatz - BMC
6
-42,05 km/h40,04 km/h
26.102
KIENZL Mario
ARBÖ Bundesteam
6
-42,04 km/h39,99 km/h
27.7
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
6
-42,04 km/h40,00 km/h
28.71
KATZMAYER Daniel
Tirol Cycling Team
6
-42,04 km/h39,97 km/h
29.125
HAAS Christian
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
6
-42,04 km/h40,02 km/h
30.166
LIENERT Thomas
Team Erdgas Schwaben
6
-42,04 km/h39,95 km/h
31.117
TSCHANY Daniel
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
6
-42,04 km/h40,00 km/h
32.23
STEIMLE Jannik
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
6
-42,03 km/h39,96 km/h
33.112
EICHINGER Daniel
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
6
-42,03 km/h39,90 km/h
34.38
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
6
-42,03 km/h39,89 km/h
35.78
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
6
-42,02 km/h39,87 km/h
36.53
PORZNER Manuel
Team Vorarlberg
6
[+03:27]42,01 km/h39,78 km/h
37.47
DER Zsolt
Team Vorarlberg
6
[+03:29]42,00 km/h39,72 km/h
38.33
KOPFAUF Markus
WSA-Greenlife
6
[+03:32]41,99 km/h39,68 km/h
39.141
LANG Philipp
Team Duratec-SKR
6
[+03:41]41,96 km/h39,57 km/h
40.129
MAHMIC Nedzad
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
6
[+03:47]41,93 km/h39,44 km/h
41.4
FIDLER Gerd
Amplatz - BMC
6
[+03:52]41,92 km/h39,34 km/h
42.51
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
6
-41,91 km/h39,26 km/h
43.21
SCHINNAGEL Johannes
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
6
[+03:54]41,91 km/h39,28 km/h
44.107
STEINER Martin
ARBÖ Bundesteam
6
[+04:05]41,87 km/h39,09 km/h
45.56
SOUSA Sergio Ferreira
Team Vorarlberg
6
[+04:23]41,80 km/h38,67 km/h
46.31
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
6
[+04:30]41,77 km/h38,59 km/h
47.49
KORETZKY Clement
Team Vorarlberg
6
[+05:08]41,63 km/h37,81 km/h
48.39
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
6
[+05:53]41,47 km/h37,11 km/h
49.50
KUCHER Michael
Team Vorarlberg
6
[+06:49]41,26 km/h36,06 km/h
50.32
DALLINGER Christian
WSA-Greenlife
5
2:35:21,6241,90 km/h36,54 km/h
51.171
HERDEN Benjamin
Velo Club Mindelheim
4
2:06:24,3341,20 km/h34,97 km/h
52.127
KONCZER Michael
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
4
[+00:18]41,10 km/h36,44 km/h
53.52
MEILER Lukas
Team Vorarlberg
4
[+00:19]41,09 km/h34,60 km/h
54.116
REDTENBACHER Paul
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
3
1:32:22,3742,29 km/h39,08 km/h
55.173
RECALDE KOLLER Mathais
Velo Club Mindelheim
2
0:58:49,1544,27 km/h43,61 km/h
56.161
BARK Marco
Team Erdgas Schwaben
2
[+00:18]44,04 km/h43,31 km/h
57.165
KLAUS Raoul
Team Erdgas Schwaben
2
-44,04 km/h43,25 km/h
58.182
TRONCONI Davide
Speeder Cycling Team
2
[+03:47]41,59 km/h38,91 km/h
59.57
UMHALLER Thomas
Team Vorarlberg
2
[+06:59]39,57 km/h38,65 km/h
60.100
HOPFGARTNER Paul
ARBÖ Bundesteam
2
[+07:18]39,37 km/h38,31 km/h
61.184
AGOSTINI Simone
Speeder Cycling Team
2
[+21:04]32,59 km/h28,09 km/h
62.174
RUF Andreas
Velo Club Mindelheim
2
[+29:12]29,58 km/h30,15 km/h
63.36
RATKIC Robin
WSA-Greenlife
1
0:29:07,1844,71 km/h44,71 km/h
64.181
PASI-PUTTINI Roberto
Speeder Cycling Team
1
[+00:54]43,37 km/h43,37 km/h
65.132
TENOR Wolfgang
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
1
[+01:24]42,65 km/h42,65 km/h
66.164
KELLER Hermann
Team Erdgas Schwaben
1
-42,63 km/h42,63 km/h
67.103
LESJAK Martin
ARBÖ Bundesteam
1
[+03:01]40,51 km/h40,51 km/h
68.85
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
1
[+09:36]33,62 km/h33,62 km/h
Ausführungszeit: 0.717ms(Cache)