GP Vorarlberg - Nenzing

Rennen: [Elite/U23]
Runden/Messpunkte: [alle Runden] [Rd. 1] [Rd. 2] [Rd. 3] [Rd. 4] [Rd. 5] [Rd. 6] [Fotofinish]

Rangfolge: Elite/U23 - Provisorisch - nicht offiziell!

Platz StNr Name Verein/Mannschaft Zeit Schnitt Rd.Schnitt Rd.Zeit
1.1
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
3:02:30,0742,81 km/h41,05 km/h
2.68
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Tirol Cycling Team
-42,80 km/h41,06 km/h
3.40
TRETTWER Helmut
WSA-Greenlife
[+00:04]42,79 km/h40,95 km/h
4.37
SCHLEMMER Lukas
WSA-Greenlife
[+01:21]42,49 km/h39,35 km/h
5.13
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
-42,49 km/h39,35 km/h
6.24
WALZEL Andreas
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
[+01:23]42,48 km/h39,34 km/h
7.48
JÄGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
[+01:25]42,47 km/h39,30 km/h
8.9
PELIKAN Janos
Amplatz - BMC
[+03:11]42,07 km/h40,11 km/h
9.59
ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc
Team Vorarlberg
-42,07 km/h40,10 km/h
10.3
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
-42,07 km/h40,12 km/h
11.35
PÖLL Stefan
WSA-Greenlife
-42,06 km/h40,10 km/h
12.167
LODERER Timon
Team Erdgas Schwaben
-42,06 km/h40,12 km/h
13.70
GAMPER Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
-42,06 km/h40,23 km/h
14.135
ZECHMEISTER Tomas
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
-42,06 km/h40,11 km/h
15.128
LECHNER Petr
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
[+03:15]42,06 km/h40,08 km/h
16.131
REITER Daniel
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
-42,05 km/h40,09 km/h
17.106
STEINER Hanno
ARBÖ Bundesteam
-42,05 km/h40,08 km/h
18.99
GRÜNWALDER Lukas
ARBÖ Bundesteam
-42,05 km/h40,04 km/h
19.72
NEUHAUSER Marcel
Tirol Cycling Team
-42,05 km/h40,00 km/h
20.113
KNAPP Daniel
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
-42,05 km/h40,06 km/h
21.115
PÖSSL Lukas
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
-42,05 km/h40,07 km/h
22.8
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
-42,05 km/h39,99 km/h
23.97
GAUBITZER Michael
ARBÖ Bundesteam
-42,05 km/h40,04 km/h
24.146
SPRENGER Michael
Wibatech-Fuji
-42,05 km/h40,01 km/h
25.10
SCHOIBL Mario
Amplatz - BMC
-42,05 km/h40,04 km/h
26.102
KIENZL Mario
ARBÖ Bundesteam
-42,04 km/h39,99 km/h
27.7
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
-42,04 km/h40,00 km/h
28.71
KATZMAYER Daniel
Tirol Cycling Team
-42,04 km/h39,97 km/h
29.125
HAAS Christian
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
-42,04 km/h40,02 km/h
30.166
LIENERT Thomas
Team Erdgas Schwaben
-42,04 km/h39,95 km/h
31.117
TSCHANY Daniel
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
-42,04 km/h40,00 km/h
32.23
STEIMLE Jannik
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
-42,03 km/h39,96 km/h
33.112
EICHINGER Daniel
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
-42,03 km/h39,90 km/h
34.38
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
-42,03 km/h39,89 km/h
35.78
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
-42,02 km/h39,87 km/h
36.53
PORZNER Manuel
Team Vorarlberg
[+03:27]42,01 km/h39,78 km/h
37.47
DER Zsolt
Team Vorarlberg
[+03:29]42,00 km/h39,72 km/h
38.33
KOPFAUF Markus
WSA-Greenlife
[+03:32]41,99 km/h39,68 km/h
39.141
LANG Philipp
Team Duratec-SKR
[+03:41]41,96 km/h39,57 km/h
40.129
MAHMIC Nedzad
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
[+03:47]41,93 km/h39,44 km/h
41.4
FIDLER Gerd
Amplatz - BMC
[+03:52]41,92 km/h39,34 km/h
42.51
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-41,91 km/h39,26 km/h
43.21
SCHINNAGEL Johannes
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
[+03:54]41,91 km/h39,28 km/h
44.107
STEINER Martin
ARBÖ Bundesteam
[+04:05]41,87 km/h39,09 km/h
45.56
SOUSA Sergio Ferreira
Team Vorarlberg
[+04:23]41,80 km/h38,67 km/h
46.31
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
[+04:30]41,77 km/h38,59 km/h
47.49
KORETZKY Clement
Team Vorarlberg
[+05:08]41,63 km/h37,81 km/h
48.39
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
[+05:53]41,47 km/h37,11 km/h
49.50
KUCHER Michael
Team Vorarlberg
[+06:49]41,26 km/h36,06 km/h
Ausführungszeit: 0.756ms(Cache)