56. Burgenland-Rundfahrt 2016

Rennen: [Elite/U23]
Runden/Messpunkte: [alle Runden] [Rd. 1] [Rd. 2] [Rd. 3] [Rd. 4] [Rd. 5]

Rangfolge: Elite/U23 - Provisorisch - nicht offiziell!

Platz StNr Name Verein/Mannschaft Rd. Zeit Schnitt Rd.Schnitt Rd.Zeit
1.181
AUER Daniel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
5
3:33:45,3940,14 km/h38,53 km/h
2.75
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
5
3:33:48,3640,13 km/h38,49 km/h
3.40
TRETTWER Helmut
WSA-Greenlife
5
3:33:51,2340,12 km/h38,45 km/h
4.68
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Tirol Cycling Team
5
3:33:52,9140,12 km/h39,51 km/h
5.31
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
5
3:34:15,5040,05 km/h39,18 km/h
6.182
STEIMLE Jannik
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
5
3:34:36,9539,98 km/h38,86 km/h
7.1
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
5
3:34:37,6339,98 km/h38,85 km/h
8.70
GAMPER Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
5
3:34:38,9839,97 km/h38,84 km/h
9.51
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
5
3:36:53,8939,56 km/h36,95 km/h
10.35
PÖLL Stefan
WSA-Greenlife
5
3:37:18,6339,48 km/h39,87 km/h
11.7
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
5
3:37:41,7939,41 km/h39,51 km/h
12.47
DER Zsolt
Team Vorarlberg
5
3:38:18,1939,30 km/h38,97 km/h
13.39
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
5
3:38:18,4539,30 km/h38,96 km/h
14.8
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
5
3:38:18,9739,30 km/h38,96 km/h
15.38
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
5
3:38:19,0439,30 km/h38,96 km/h
16.131
REITER Daniel
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
5
3:38:41,9039,23 km/h38,62 km/h
17.37
SCHLEMMER Lukas
WSA-Greenlife
5
3:38:42,2439,23 km/h38,62 km/h
18.99
GRÜNWALDER Lukas
ARBÖ Bundesteam
5
3:38:42,3739,23 km/h38,62 km/h
19.58
WINTER Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
5
3:38:43,1839,23 km/h38,61 km/h
20.13
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
5
3:43:06,0138,46 km/h35,14 km/h
21.104
MOSER Max
ARBÖ Bundesteam
5
3:50:45,0937,18 km/h35,23 km/h
22.97
GAUBITZER Michael
ARBÖ Bundesteam
5
3:50:45,2337,18 km/h35,20 km/h
23.71
KATZMAYER Daniel
Tirol Cycling Team
5
3:50:45,4237,18 km/h35,21 km/h
24.122
DÜRAGER Alexander
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
5
3:50:45,4637,18 km/h35,19 km/h
25.143
POLANSEK Eric
Team Duratec-SKR
5
3:50:45,5037,18 km/h35,21 km/h
26.113
KNAPP Daniel
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
5
3:50:45,6637,18 km/h35,22 km/h
27.146
SPRENGER Michael
Wibatech-Fuji
5
3:50:45,7037,18 km/h35,22 km/h
28.125
HAAS Christian
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
5
3:50:46,1237,18 km/h35,20 km/h
29.107
STEINER Martin
ARBÖ Bundesteam
5
3:50:46,5237,18 km/h35,19 km/h
30.36
RATKIC Robin
WSA-Greenlife
5
3:50:46,6837,18 km/h35,18 km/h
31.115
PÖSSL Lukas
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
5
3:50:47,2937,18 km/h35,18 km/h
32.172
OBAL Primoz
Team Tropovci
5
3:50:47,9737,18 km/h35,19 km/h
33.4
FIDLER Gerd
Amplatz - BMC
5
3:50:48,5237,17 km/h35,18 km/h
34.135
ZECHMEISTER Tomas
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
5
3:50:52,8737,16 km/h35,13 km/h
35.127
KONCZER Michael
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
5
3:50:53,0137,16 km/h35,11 km/h
36.128
LECHNER Petr
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
5
3:51:05,0937,13 km/h34,98 km/h
37.52
MEILER Lukas
Team Vorarlberg
5
3:51:12,2337,11 km/h34,89 km/h
38.100
HOPFGARTNER Paul
ARBÖ Bundesteam
5
3:54:41,6336,56 km/h37,77 km/h
39.103
LESJAK Martin
ARBÖ Bundesteam
3
2:23:37,9935,84 km/h35,27 km/h
40.3
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
3
4:01:05,7921,35 km/h11,05 km/h
41.90
MÜLLER Andreas
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
2
1:28:33,4938,75 km/h38,57 km/h
42.117
TSCHANY Daniel
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
2
1:34:46,0436,21 km/h34,91 km/h
43.72
NEUHAUSER Marcel
Tirol Cycling Team
2
1:34:46,0736,21 km/h33,96 km/h
44.141
LANG Philipp
Team Duratec-SKR
2
1:34:46,3636,21 km/h34,90 km/h
45.32
DALLINGER Christian
WSA-Greenlife
2
1:34:46,4236,21 km/h33,95 km/h
46.171
SKAFAR Matej
Team Tropovci
2
1:34:46,5836,21 km/h34,90 km/h
47.129
MAHMIC Nedzad
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
2
1:34:46,6236,21 km/h34,04 km/h
48.85
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
2
1:34:46,9736,21 km/h34,90 km/h
49.173
BRBOT Branimir
Team Tropovci
2
1:34:47,0936,21 km/h34,85 km/h
50.5
GRUBER Julian
Amplatz - BMC
2
4:01:05,6114,24 km/h11,45 km/h
51.14
PELIKAN Janos
Amplatz - BMC
2
4:01:05,7414,24 km/h9,01 km/h
52.33
KOPFAUF Markus
WSA-Greenlife
1
0:45:38,3237,60 km/h37,60 km/h
53.50
KUCHER Michael
Team Vorarlberg
1
0:45:38,5437,60 km/h37,60 km/h
54.126
HÖDLMOSER Rupert
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
1
0:45:38,9637,59 km/h37,59 km/h
55.121
APPELTAUER Samuel
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
1
0:50:32,4433,95 km/h33,95 km/h
56.148
TAFERNER Stefan
Junior Cycling Team Graz
1
0:56:11,2930,54 km/h30,54 km/h
57.101
KIENZL Daniel
ARBÖ Bundesteam
1
0:56:11,3630,54 km/h30,54 km/h
58.98
GRASL Patrick
ARBÖ Bundesteam
1
0:56:13,4230,52 km/h30,52 km/h
59.183
WEBER Johannes
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
1
3:55:47,967,28 km/h7,28 km/h
60.10
SCHOIBL Mario
Amplatz - BMC
1
4:01:05,597,12 km/h7,12 km/h
Ausführungszeit: 0.729ms(Cache)