3. GP Fliegerhorst presented by Raiffeisen

Rennen: [4h]
Runden/Messpunkte: [alle Runden] [Rd. 1] [Rd. 2] [Rd. 3] [Rd. 4] [Rd. 5] [Rd. 6] [Rd. 7] [Rd. 8] [Rd. 9] [Rd. 10] [Rd. 11] [Rd. 12] [Rd. 13] [Rd. 14] [Rd. 15] [Rd. 16] [Rd. 17] [Rd. 18] [Rd. 19] [Rd. 20] [Rd. 21] [Rd. 22] [Rd. 23] [Rd. 24] [Rd. 25] [Rd. 26] [Rd. 27] [Rd. 28] [Rd. 29] [Rd. 30] [Rd. 31] [Rd. 32] [Rd. 33] [Rd. 34] [Rd. 35] [Rd. 36] [Rd. 37] [Rd. 38] [Rd. 39] [Gruppen]

Rangfolge: 4h - Provisorisch - nicht offiziell!

Platz StNr Name Gruppe/Pl. Verein/Mannschaft Zeit Schnitt Rd.Schnitt Rd.Zeit
1.210
MTB/ROAD Project
(1.) 2er Herren
Gruber Julian - Feichtegger Martin
3:27:28,0338,17 km/h38,39 km/h
2.27
OSBELT Thomas
(1.) Herren
Team Melasan Sportunion
3:31:44,7837,40 km/h36,91 km/h
3.29
STEINDLER Julian
(2.) Herren
Team Melasan Sportunion
3:31:44,9937,40 km/h36,91 km/h
4.301
UNION RRT Pielachtal 3
(1.) 3er Herren
Kugler Josef - Essletzbichler Josef - Schuster Otto
3:33:46,7837,05 km/h38,04 km/h
5.5
LANZENHOFER Jakob
(3.) Herren
Constantia Teich 1
3:37:05,7236,48 km/h38,05 km/h
6.24
GERETSCHNIG Martin
(4.) Herren
Radteam Leoben
3:37:05,8936,48 km/h36,88 km/h
7.34
PUCHWEIN Heli
(5.) Herren
Radsport Vasold Liezen
3:37:06,1836,48 km/h38,04 km/h
8.19
HÖLZL Wolfgang
(6.) Herren
ESR Racing by Bernhard Kohl
3:37:06,4636,48 km/h38,05 km/h
9.47
PÖLL Walter
(1.) Master
RC Grieskirchen
3:37:06,7136,48 km/h38,05 km/h
10.32
FISCHER Martin
(7.) Herren
URC Nibelungen Pöchlarn
3:37:06,9436,48 km/h38,05 km/h
11.15
LEBESMÜHLBACHER Bernhard
(8.) Herren
SV Anthering
3:37:07,2336,48 km/h38,04 km/h
12.30
RECKENDORFER Lukas
(9.) Herren
Team Melasan Sportunion
3:38:02,8236,32 km/h38,07 km/h
13.53
STADLER Alexander
(10.) Herren
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
3:40:03,5135,99 km/h38,30 km/h
14.35
HESSENBERGER Johannes
(11.) Herren
RC Maroitalia Racing Team
3:40:03,9835,99 km/h38,23 km/h
15.8
ZUCKER Markus
(12.) Herren
Erymed Power Team
3:40:58,7535,84 km/h34,61 km/h
16.9
WACHTER Richard
(13.) Herren
RCsunporSt.Pölten
3:40:59,0235,84 km/h34,61 km/h
17.203
UNION RRT Pielachtal 3
(2.) 2er Herren
Spörer Philipp - Allmer Bernhard
3:41:55,7535,69 km/h33,68 km/h
18.212
RC Sunpor St.Pölten - Mixed1
(1.) 2er mixed
Teubenbacher Gerald - Schibich Sonja
3:43:54,8635,37 km/h33,20 km/h
19.312
SU Team Athletenschmiede Sexy Ferkel
(2.) 3er Herren
Hofstätter Paul - Hodurek Stefan - Eigner Daniel
3:43:56,1735,37 km/h35,07 km/h
20.309
RC sunpor St. Pölten / RadsportUNION
(1.) 3er mixed
Hermanek Simone - Hermanek Michael - Pechhacker Jürgen
3:44:29,9835,28 km/h37,26 km/h
21.204
UNION RRT Pielachtal 2
(2.) 2er mixed
Müllauer Bernhard - Haag Martina
3:46:27,9034,97 km/h37,48 km/h
22.308
CONSTANTIA Teich 1
(3.) 3er Herren
Berndl Gottfried - Bollwein Leopold - Wagner Gerald
3:51:01,1834,28 km/h36,84 km/h
23.303
UNION RRT Pielachtal 1
(2.) 3er mixed
Schoderbeck Anita - Schoderbeck Matthias - Veitinger Andreas
3:51:46,6134,17 km/h32,99 km/h
24.214
Blitzpiloten
(3.) 2er Herren
Drescher Andreas - Koppensteiner Klaus
3:53:01,7633,99 km/h33,64 km/h
25.311
SU Team Athletenschmiede I
(3.) 3er mixed
Heider Sebastian - Schlüpfinger Mario - Fischer Katharina
3:53:27,6633,92 km/h34,28 km/h
26.302
UNION RRT Pielachtal 2
(4.) 3er Herren
Stückler Markus - Bierbaumer Karl - Raitzl Franz
3:55:24,4933,64 km/h32,58 km/h
27.206
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
(4.) 2er Herren
Zehetgruber Robert - Ebner Georg
3:56:41,1933,46 km/h32,28 km/h
28.306
FORMAT RC
(1.) 3er Damen
Stocker Brigitte - Mouton Madeleine - Plasczymonka Luisa
3:58:10,5433,25 km/h33,53 km/h
29.49
TEUFEL Christian
(14.) Herren
TRITEAM Obergrafendorf
3:58:17,4233,24 km/h33,04 km/h
30.46
LICHTENWÖHRER Ernst
(2.) Master
RC DANA Pyhrn Priel
4:01:43,0932,77 km/h32,82 km/h
31.12
MATHAIS Gerald
(15.) Herren
Wilhelm Seidl GmbH
4:01:43,3032,76 km/h32,77 km/h
32.213
BADEN Powell Racing Team
(5.) 2er Herren
Johann Freiler - Johannes Hörschläger
4:04:34,1532,38 km/h29,38 km/h
33.20
PRAXMARER Manuel
(16.) Herren
Radtreff Region 31 Tirol
4:07:52,9431,95 km/h30,92 km/h
34.201
UNION RRT Pielachtal 1
(1.) 2er Damen
Kirschner Claudia - Billensteiner Anna
4:09:10,8031,78 km/h32,20 km/h
35.48
SCHUSTER Stephan
(17.) Herren
1. RV König Ludwig Bayern
4:09:17,8431,77 km/h27,10 km/h
36.208
VOITH Team 2
(6.) 2er Herren
Kerschner Hannes - Gruber Martin
4:11:04,3231,54 km/h33,27 km/h
Ausführungszeit: 0.741ms(Cache)